Mao Weiming

CHN Zhejiang, China


Rank: 3 dan

Gender: Male

Rating: 2254 (269th)

Birthday: 2002-06-29

Native name: 毛玮铭

Vint.ee ID: Maoweiming

See Games (47)

Game statistics
Total number of games 47
Sum of earned points 23.5 50.0%
Wins 23 48.9%
Wins as black 11 23.4%
Wins as white 12 25.5%
Draws 1 2.1%
Draws as black 0 0.0%
Draws as white 1 2.1%
Losses 23 48.9%
Losses as black 11 23.4%
Losses as white 12 25.5%

Return to Players