Fujita Maiko

JPN Tokyo, Japan


Rank: 5 dan

Gender: Female

Rating: 2325 (199th)

Birthday: 1973-08-03

Native name: 藤田麻衣子

Vint.ee ID: pie-co

See Games (216)

See Photos (7)

Game statistics
Total number of games 216
Sum of earned points 124 57.4%
Wins 119 55.1%
Wins as black 73 33.8%
Wins as white 46 21.3%
Draws 10 4.6%
Draws as black 3 1.4%
Draws as white 7 3.2%
Losses 87 40.3%
Losses as black 58 26.9%
Losses as white 29 13.4%

Return to Players