Chen Jie

CHN Hunan, China


Rank: 3 dan

Gender: Male

Rating: 2305 (229th)

Birthday: 1997-01-08

Native name: 陈杰

Vint.ee ID: chenjie

See Games (46)

Game statistics
Total number of games 46
Sum of earned points 22 47.8%
Wins 20 43.5%
Wins as black 5 10.9%
Wins as white 15 32.6%
Draws 4 8.7%
Draws as black 2 4.3%
Draws as white 2 4.3%
Losses 22 47.8%
Losses as black 13 28.3%
Losses as white 9 19.6%

Return to Players