Tao Tao

CHN Nantong, China


Gender: Male

Rating: 1894 (660th)

Birthday: 1990-09-22

Native name: 陶涛

See Games (16)

See Photos (1)

Game statistics
Total number of games 16
Sum of earned points 3 18.8%
Wins 2 12.5%
Wins as black 1 6.2%
Wins as white 1 6.2%
Draws 2 12.5%
Draws as black 0 0.0%
Draws as white 2 12.5%
Losses 12 75.0%
Losses as black 3 18.8%
Losses as white 9 56.2%

Return to Players