Ma Chenzhi

CHN Beijing, China


Rank: 2 dan

Gender: Male

Rating: 2330 (189th)

Birthday: 2007-05-15

Native name: 马晨致

Vint.ee ID: machenzhi

See Games (62)

Game statistics
Total number of games 62
Sum of earned points 39.5 63.7%
Wins 36 58.1%
Wins as black 16 25.8%
Wins as white 20 32.3%
Draws 7 11.3%
Draws as black 3 4.8%
Draws as white 4 6.5%
Losses 19 30.6%
Losses as black 12 19.4%
Losses as white 7 11.3%

Return to Players