Meng Jiehuan

CHN Guangxi, China


Rank: 3 dan

Gender: Male

Rating: 2497 (69th)

Birthday: 1997-01-23

Native name: 蒙杰焕

Vint.ee ID: Mengjiehuan

See Games (95)

See Photos (1)

Game statistics
Total number of games 95
Sum of earned points 56.5 59.5%
Wins 48 50.5%
Wins as black 27 28.4%
Wins as white 21 22.1%
Draws 17 17.9%
Draws as black 11 11.6%
Draws as white 6 6.3%
Losses 30 31.6%
Losses as black 18 18.9%
Losses as white 12 12.6%

Return to Players