Tao Junji

CHN Zhejiang, China


Rank: 3 dan

Gender: Male

Rating: 2334 (193rd)

Birthday: 2005-06-03

Native name: 陶俊吉

Vint.ee ID: Tao Junji

See Games (65)

Game statistics
Total number of games 65
Sum of earned points 32.5 50.0%
Wins 30 46.2%
Wins as black 20 30.8%
Wins as white 10 15.4%
Draws 5 7.7%
Draws as black 5 7.7%
Draws as white 0 0.0%
Losses 30 46.2%
Losses as black 15 23.1%
Losses as white 15 23.1%

Return to Players