Chang Chia-Cheng

TPE Chiayi, Chinese Taipei


Rank: 2 dan

Gender: Male

Rating: 2130 (inactive)

Birthday: 1986-10-23

Native name: 張家程

See Games (17)

Game statistics
Total number of games 17
Sum of earned points 6.5 38.2%
Wins 6 35.3%
Wins as black 3 17.6%
Wins as white 3 17.6%
Draws 1 5.9%
Draws as black 1 5.9%
Draws as white 0 0.0%
Losses 10 58.8%
Losses as black 7 41.2%
Losses as white 3 17.6%

Return to Players