Liu Yi-Chung

TPE Taipei, Chinese Taipei


Rank: 2 dan

Gender: Male

Rating: 2130 (404th)

Birthday: 1976-10-21

Native name: 劉議中

See Games (57)

Game statistics
Total number of games 57
Sum of earned points 22 38.6%
Wins 21 36.8%
Wins as black 15 26.3%
Wins as white 6 10.5%
Draws 2 3.5%
Draws as black 2 3.5%
Draws as white 0 0.0%
Losses 34 59.6%
Losses as black 17 29.8%
Losses as white 17 29.8%

Return to Players