Wen Shun-Kuang

TPE Taipei, Chinese Taipei


Rank: 1 dan

Gender: Male

Rating: 2128 (404th)

Birthday: 1983-05-06

Native name: 溫舜光

See Games (65)

Game statistics
Total number of games 65
Sum of earned points 27 41.5%
Wins 26 40.0%
Wins as black 12 18.5%
Wins as white 14 21.5%
Draws 2 3.1%
Draws as black 1 1.5%
Draws as white 1 1.5%
Losses 37 56.9%
Losses as black 19 29.2%
Losses as white 18 27.7%

Return to Players