Huang Yen-Hua

TPE Taipei, Chinese Taipei


Rank: 4 dan

Gender: Male

Rating: 2289 (219th)

Birthday: 1991-06-24

Native name: 黃彥樺

See Games (181)

Game statistics
Total number of games 181
Sum of earned points 91.5 50.6%
Wins 85 47.0%
Wins as black 54 29.8%
Wins as white 31 17.1%
Draws 13 7.2%
Draws as black 8 4.4%
Draws as white 5 2.8%
Losses 83 45.9%
Losses as black 55 30.4%
Losses as white 28 15.5%

Return to Players