Guo Xinlu

CHN Qinhuangdao, China


Gender: Female

Rating: 1859 (746th)

Birthday: 2022-11-26

Native name: 郭馨璐

Vint.ee ID: guoxinlu

See Games (26)

See Photos (2)

Introduction:

She played in Womens National Campionship 2008

Game statistics
Total number of games 26
Sum of earned points 7.5 28.8%
Wins 5 19.2%
Wins as black 4 15.4%
Wins as white 1 3.8%
Draws 5 19.2%
Draws as black 4 15.4%
Draws as white 1 3.8%
Losses 16 61.5%
Losses as black 9 34.6%
Losses as white 7 26.9%

Return to Players