Yang Yimeng

CHN Qinhuangdao, China


Gender: Female

Rating: 2215 (301st)

Birthday: 2002-06-13

Native name: 杨镒萌

Vint.ee ID: YangYimeng

See Games (29)

See Photos (2)

Game statistics
Total number of games 29
Sum of earned points 11.5 39.7%
Wins 10 34.5%
Wins as black 6 20.7%
Wins as white 4 13.8%
Draws 3 10.3%
Draws as black 0 0.0%
Draws as white 3 10.3%
Losses 16 55.2%
Losses as black 7 24.1%
Losses as white 9 31.0%

Return to Players