Zheng Yining

CHN Ningbo, China


Rank: 3 dan

Gender: Female

Rating: 2419 (125th)

Birthday: 1999-07-20

Native name: 郑逸宁

Vint.ee ID: petrichor

See Games (38)

See Photos (1)

Introduction:

She played in China Open 2010, womens group
Chinese National Team Championship 2019 Women Group,浙江队

Game statistics
Total number of games 38
Sum of earned points 22 57.9%
Wins 22 57.9%
Wins as black 13 34.2%
Wins as white 9 23.7%
Draws 0 0.0%
Draws as black 0 0.0%
Draws as white 0 0.0%
Losses 16 42.1%
Losses as black 6 15.8%
Losses as white 10 26.3%

Return to Players