Chen Ko-Han

TPE Taipei, Chinese Taipei


Rank: 7 dan

Gender: Male

Rating: 2540 (58th)

Birthday: 1981-02-09

Native name: 陳科翰

See Games (333)

See Photos (13)

Game statistics
Total number of games 333
Sum of earned points 208.5 62.6%
Wins 192 57.7%
Wins as black 92 27.6%
Wins as white 100 30.0%
Draws 33 9.9%
Draws as black 17 5.1%
Draws as white 16 4.8%
Losses 108 32.4%
Losses as black 67 20.1%
Losses as white 41 12.3%

Return to Players