Yang Kai-Ting

TPE Changhua, Chinese Taipei


Rank: 1 dan

Gender: Female

Rating: 2080 (inactive)

Birthday: 1992-07-19

Native name: 楊凱婷

See Games (23)

Introduction:

Female renju player from Taiwan.

Game statistics
Total number of games 23
Sum of earned points 10 43.5%
Wins 10 43.5%
Wins as black 2 8.7%
Wins as white 8 34.8%
Draws 0 0.0%
Draws as black 0 0.0%
Draws as white 0 0.0%
Losses 13 56.5%
Losses as black 5 21.7%
Losses as white 8 34.8%

Return to Players