Sung Pei-Jung

TPE Taipei, Chinese Taipei


Rank: 1 dan

Gender: Female

Rating: 2023 (548th)

Birthday: 1985-03-03

Native name: 宋佩蓉

See Games (81)

See Photos (2)

Introduction:

Female renju player from Taiwan.

Game statistics
Total number of games 81
Sum of earned points 22 27.2%
Wins 20 24.7%
Wins as black 12 14.8%
Wins as white 8 9.9%
Draws 4 4.9%
Draws as black 2 2.5%
Draws as white 2 2.5%
Losses 57 70.4%
Losses as black 29 35.8%
Losses as white 28 34.6%

Return to Players