Hsieh Jung-Kuo

TPE Taipei, Chinese Taipei


Rank: 1 dan

Gender: Male

Rating: 1944 (635th)

Birthday: 1968-10-13

Native name: 謝榮國

See Games (66)

Game statistics
Total number of games 66
Sum of earned points 25 37.9%
Wins 25 37.9%
Wins as black 13 19.7%
Wins as white 12 18.2%
Draws 0 0.0%
Draws as black 0 0.0%
Draws as white 0 0.0%
Losses 41 62.1%
Losses as black 19 28.8%
Losses as white 22 33.3%

Return to Players