Cheng Chun-Chieh

TPE Taipei, Chinese Taipei


Rank: 1 dan

Gender: Male

Rating: 1899 (inactive)

Birthday: 1983-01-17

Native name: 鄭君傑

See Games (45)

Game statistics
Total number of games 45
Sum of earned points 12.5 27.8%
Wins 11 24.4%
Wins as black 7 15.6%
Wins as white 4 8.9%
Draws 3 6.7%
Draws as black 0 0.0%
Draws as white 3 6.7%
Losses 31 68.9%
Losses as black 15 33.3%
Losses as white 16 35.6%

Return to Players