Chiu Han-Kuang

TPE Taipei, Chinese Taipei


Rank: 2 dan

Gender: Male

Rating: 2212 (302nd)

Birthday: 1991-01-22

Native name: 邱瀚廣

See Games (19)

Game statistics
Total number of games 19
Sum of earned points 9 47.4%
Wins 9 47.4%
Wins as black 4 21.1%
Wins as white 5 26.3%
Draws 0 0.0%
Draws as black 0 0.0%
Draws as white 0 0.0%
Losses 10 52.6%
Losses as black 3 15.8%
Losses as white 7 36.8%

Return to Players