Cheng Yu-Han

TPE Chiayi, Chinese Taipei


Rank: 1 dan

Gender: Female

Rating: 1870 (inactive)

Birthday: 1993-09-16

Native name: 鄭羽涵

See Games (20)

Introduction:

Currently the youngest dan-level renju player in Taiwan. Also the youngest female renju player in Taiwan.

Game statistics
Total number of games 20
Sum of earned points 4 20.0%
Wins 4 20.0%
Wins as black 4 20.0%
Wins as white 0 0.0%
Draws 0 0.0%
Draws as black 0 0.0%
Draws as white 0 0.0%
Losses 16 80.0%
Losses as black 9 45.0%
Losses as white 7 35.0%

Return to Players