Chen Kuo-Hui

TPE Taipei, Chinese Taipei


Rank: 1 dan

Gender: Male

Rating: 2134 (inactive)

Birthday: 1977-12-06

Native name: 陳國輝

See Games (97)

Game statistics
Total number of games 97
Sum of earned points 33 34.0%
Wins 29 29.9%
Wins as black 16 16.5%
Wins as white 13 13.4%
Draws 8 8.2%
Draws as black 5 5.2%
Draws as white 3 3.1%
Losses 60 61.9%
Losses as black 38 39.2%
Losses as white 22 22.7%

Return to Players