Wai Chan Keong

MAC Macao, China


Rank: 9 dan

Gender: Male

Rating: 2755 (8th)

Birthday: 1986-07-19

Native name: 韋振強

See Games (93)

See Photos (3)

Game statistics
Total number of games 93
Sum of earned points 66 71.0%
Wins 56 60.2%
Wins as black 41 44.1%
Wins as white 15 16.1%
Draws 20 21.5%
Draws as black 12 12.9%
Draws as white 8 8.6%
Losses 17 18.3%
Losses as black 9 9.7%
Losses as white 8 8.6%

Return to Players