Tournaments

2nd Taipei Yamaguchi Rule National Tournament  |  Games (22)
Chinese Taipei, Taipei, February 2011 (02-19 - 02-19), Yamaguchi rule

Swiss System 5 rounds
time rule:30/1/1
PlParticipant12345PtsBuchBerg
1Huang-Yu Lin2171316141514.0014.00
2Chih-Liang Cheng108110+3161412.007.00
3Liu-Min Lin4151102071317.008.00
4Ko-Han Chen30101615110313.005.00
5Kai-Ting Yang8130914010+39.003.00
6Yu-Hsiung Yang7191401020215.003.00
7Wei-Han Chen6010819130213.003.00
8Ting-Wei Lin50207010+91210.001.00
9Kuo-Hui Chen1016050708019.000.00
10Chao-Yu Liu90402-8-5-013.000.00