Tournaments

World Renju and Gomoku Youth Championship
Estonia, Laagri, August 2020 (08-03 - 08-09), Taraguchi-10 rule

We will held Championship via internet, under name "World Renju and Gomoku Youth Cup"



Communication site - zoom
Playing site - for both, renju and gomoku is vint.ee

Players need to gather to their club in his/her country to be together with responsible coach. Please check more info below on this page.

Schedule:
Aug. 3.  13:00 Opening ceremony (by Estonian and Moscow time, UTC+3)
Aug. 4.-6. - Renju tournaments, every day rounds are 8:30, 10:30, 13:00 (by Estonian and Moscow time, UTC+3)
Aug. 7.-9. - gomoku tournaments, every day rounds are 9:30, 11:30, 14:00 (by Estonian and Moscow time, UTC+3)  Aug. 9. 16:00 - Closing ceremony
NB! As we have time difference 7 hours ( between Poland/Czech/Slovakia/Hungary/Sweden and Japan/Korea) we dont have long period per day for playing.

Registration.
For registration please send scanned passport or ID card with full names , sex and birth time, who is trainer of participant, also, will you play both, renju and gomoku tournaments, to asoosyrv@hotmail.com latest July 27.
To participate, you need to have username in  vint.ee. Its good, if you have username - your real name+surname for that competition. Also its good to be familiar with sites to not make any stupid mistakes.

Renju opening rules - Taraguchi-10, time control 30 min +15 sec
Gomoku - swap-2, time control 30min+15 sec

The competition will be organized by Renju International Federation and Estonian Renju Union. There will be eight official groups:
Gr. A: There will play Juniors, who were born during 1995–1999.
Gr. B: There will play Boys, who were born 2000-2004
Gr. C: There will play Boys, who were born 2005-2008
Gr. D: There will play Boys, who were born 2009 and later
Gr. E: There will play Ladies, who were born 1995-1999
Gr. F: There will play Girls, who were born 2000-2004
Gr. G: There will play Girls, who were born 2005-2008
Gr. H: There will play Girls, who were born 2009 and later
Each RIF member country can take part with ? players (depends how can local federation and organisers control the players) in each group.

Registered players list, in renju registration is going to end, in gomoku we can accept more applications

Renju (196)
Groups A and B will play together (places will be counted in both groups separately) Groups E and F will play together (places will be counted in both groups separately)

Gr. A (8):
Zoltán László (HUN), Daiki Suenaga (Japan), İbrahim Kaan Aslan (TUR), Roman Kriuchok, Oleg Semenov, (RUS), Kristofer Lõhmus, Argo Lillemaa, Kuno Kolk (EST),

Gr. B (23):
CHAN KAM CHIO (Macau, China) , Arseni Pestov (Greece), Denis Fedotov, Maxim Lavrik-Karmazin, Danila Gromov,Vsevolod Troitsky, Vladislav Arzybov
Mikhail Savvateev, Ivan Danilin, Danila Yusupmurzin
Maksim Metreveli, Nikita Diachkov, Kirill Stoianov, Egor Naumov, Ruslan Shabanov, Nikita Kinelovski, Peter Burtsev (RUS), Mehmet Emir Eryılmaz (TUR), Georg-Romet Topkin,  Kris Holtsman, Karl-Mattias Moor, Sander Piik, Mark Heidmets, (EST)

Gr. C (39):
  JIAO ZHENGRUI, LI JIAJUN, ZHANG JUNYU, KANG TINGRUI (CHN), LEI,KIN HOU;  YUAN,WA CHON; UN,HOU CHEONG; CHENG,SENG HEI; KUONG,CHI HIN; CHEN,HE XUN; LAM,POK HONG (Macau, China), Nikolaos Georgiakakis (GRE)
Evgeny Sinjavsky, Matvey Mikhalitsyn, Nickolai Burtsev, Anton Chernyi, Georgi Puzanov, Artem Gershman, Vasili Kochanov,  Daniil Gorbachev, Roman Roginski, Ilya Kondakov, Arseni Berdi, Viacheslav Kuvaev, Mikhail Sidorov, Egor Stoianov, Egor Fokichev, Andrey Prokopiev, (RUS), Shoma Kawamoto (Japan) Oskar Pukk, Martin Pukk, Markus Ikla, Mairon Moisto, Jaan Oskar Narva, Rauno Lääne, Kristjan Lääne, Oliver Ilu, Sebastian Lents, Kaur Kaljola (all EST)

Gr. D (60):
FU XUANQI, ZHOU YING, ZHANG ZHIHAO, WANG ZIFEI, CHEN YUHAO, HU JINRUI (CHN), LEI,UN HOU; CHAN,SEONG LAI; LO,CHAN HIN; LEI,PUI IEONG; HUANG,POU FAI; CHAN,LOK KEI; WONG,HOU CHENG,; NG,CHENG HEI; LAU,HOU IOI; HO,CHON HIN; LEE,CHI SON; CHEONG.SIO FONG; LEONG,KA WANG; LEI,SAM IAO; FENG, PAK TONG MADISON; SI,I KONG; LAM,HEI IEONG; MAK,CHON HEI; NG,HAO HIM; LEONG,CHENG WANG; YUAN,PUI PENG; HO,NOK HIN ISSAC; FONG,UT IN; CHIN,KENG TIN; CHAN,SEONG IEONG; VONG,CHI WUN; LAM,KA KIT; CHU,HIO CHON; PUN,HIO LOK; IP,LAI SOI; LEONG,CHIT SEONG; HO,IN LOK; LOU,CHI LEONG; KUOK,SI IN; LEI,IAN CHENG; LEE,CHI IO; LU, MU YU; CHUI, NGOU HEI; LEI, SIN WANG
Alp Ali Kırkan (TUR) Nikolaos Voutsodakis (GRE), Georgy Eliseev, Alexandr Pinski, Random Barinov, Fedor Danilin, Maksim Startsev, Pavel Noskov, Konstantin Kazantsev, Sergei Mikriukov, Lev Strakulia, Vladislav Vislovich  (RUS),Sergo Saard, Dmitri Kuzmin, Paul Johann Mere, (EST)

Gr. E (7):
There will play Ladies, who were born 1995-1999
LIU XUN, CAO XUEYU, HUANG XIANGNING (CHN), Alla Makhina, Daria Stulova (RUS), Mari Kolk, Hanna-Kai Reimand (EST)


Gr. F (9):
Taisia Sadova, Sofia Tolstoguzova
Kristina Stulova, Daria Novikova, Ksenia Matushkina, Veronika Stulova, Aleksandra Shangina, Anastasia Linich (RUS), Pelin Zencir (TUR)

Gr. G (14): ZHANG XINYI, WANG XINGYU, ZHU JIAYI, ZHANG YUNSHU, WANG KEMIAO (CHN) Daria Tolstoguzova, Maria Karavaeva,
Daria Yusupmurzina,  Ekaterina Porokhina,  Anna Fokicheva, Daria Buslakova, Iuliia Vostriakova , Diliara Roshtchina, (RUS), Melissa Nitov (EST)

Gr. H (35):
LIAO YUNTONG, QIN SHAOYA, ZHANG MUYI, XU YIXIN, LIU MINYI (CHN),
LAO,CHI IENG; WONG,HIO KEI; LAM,IAM CHENG; CHONG,MAN NOK; GEE,MEI SAN; UNG,CHEOK IAN; CHEANG, IAN TONG; CHU,UT IENG; CHEN,HOK KUAN; TSUI,LOK CHUN; CHU,HIO IENG; LEONG,HOI CHENG; SZE,WENG TENG; SZE,WENG LAM; LEONG,CHI MEI (Macau, China)

Angeliki Aligizaki, Nikoletta Komvisiu, Anastasia Nikoletu (GRE), Polina Belova, Anastasia Kolchurina, Sofia Litvak, Vladislava Sonina, Maria Petrova, Daria Churikova , Maria Popova, Alisa Stulova,  Anastasia Simanovskaia, Anastasia Buslakova, Polina Yudina,  Darina Nikitina, Natalia Zvezdina? (RUS),
Gomoku (113):
Gr. A (5):
XU JIAQI (CHN),Lukáš Souček (Czech Republic), Zoltán László, Zoltán Sonkoly (HUN), Kristofer Lõhmus (EST),

Gr. B (25):
Arseni Pestov (Greece), Matěj Holub, Jakub Horák, Semir Arabo, Jakub Svoboda, Lukaš Kraus, (Czech Republic), Mikhail Savvateev, Ivan Danilin, Danila Yusupmurzin, Denis Fedotov
Maksim Metreveli, Nikita Diachkov, Kirill Stoianov, Egor Naumov, Ruslan Shabanov (RUS) Tibor Horcsin (SVK), Ronald Antsaar, Raigo Rei, Tormi Koppel, Karl-Mattias Moor, Kris Holtsman, Mark Heidmets, Karl-Ustav Kõlar, Georg-Romet, Topkin Ardi Raag ?(EST)

Gr. C (29):
ZHOU ZIJIAN, YIN HAOXUAN  (CHN),  Mano Sandor Gyenei (HUN) , Nickolai Burtsev, Georgi Puzanov, Artem Gershman, Vasili Kochanov, Daniil Gorbachev, Roman Roginski, Ilya Kondakov, Arseni Berdii, Mikhail Sidorov, Egor Stoianov, Egor Fokichev, Andrey Prokopiev, (RUS), Lukáš Tabery, Robin Novotný, František Svoboda (Czech Republic), Nikolaos Georgiakakis (GRE)

Oskar Pukk, Martin Pukk, Markus Ikla, Mart Kõlli, Oliver Valk, Oskar Link, Oskar Henrik Kundla, Rauno Lääne, Kristjan Lääne, Kaur Kaljola (EST),
Gr. D: (19)
WANG PENGHAO, WU YOU, LIAN HEQI (CHN), Nikolaos Voutsodakis (GRE) Alexandr Pinski, Random Barinov, Fedor Danilin, Maksim Startsev, Pavel Noskov, Konstantin Kazantsev, Sergei Mikriukov, Lev Strakulia, Vladislav Vislovich (RUS), Andras Csaba Hörömpöly (HUN), Sergo Saard, Mihkel Normak, Paul Johann Mere, Jakop Vähk, Karl Johann Meikop, Dmitri Kuzmin? (EST),

Gr. E (2):
Alla Makhina, Daria Stulova (RUS)

Gr. F (6):
GUO XINLU (CHN), Kristina Stulova, Daria Novikova, Ksenia Matushkina, Veronika Stulova, Aleksandra Shangina (RUS)


Gr. G (11):
Daria Yusupmurzina,  Ekaterina Porokhina,  Anna Fokicheva, Daria Buslakova, Iuliia Vostriakova , Diliara Roshtchina, (RUS) Olivia Valk, Marta Link, Mia Maria Maripuu, Melissa Nitov, Ida-Liisa Välli (EST):

Gr. H (15):
GONG YIXUAN (CHN), Angeliki Aligizaki, Nikoletta Komvisiu, Anastasia Nikoletu (GRE), Maria Petrova, Daria Churikova, Vladislava Sonina , Maria Popova, Alisa Stulova,  Anastasia Simanovskaia, Anastasia Buslakova, Polina Yudina,  Natalia Zvezdina, Darina Nikitina,  (RUS), Laura Pukk, (EST)


* Players who achieved place in top 3 in each group have personal place in next YWC, if they have still have right to play in YWC  by age.
* Group A: Juniors, who are at least 21 years old or will become 21 years old during the same year when the competition is held and not more than 25 years old. If player becomes 26 years old during the same year when the competition is held, he cannot participate.
* Group B: Boys, who are at least 16 years old or will become 16 years old during the same year when the competition is held and not more than 20 years old. If player becomes 21 years old during the same year as when the competition is held he can only participate in group A.
* Group C: Boys, who are at least 12 years old or will become 12 years old during the same year when the competition is held and not more than 15 years old. If player becomes 16 years old during the same year as when the competition is held he can only participate in group B.
* Group D: Boys, who are younger than 12 years old. If player become 12 years old during the same year when the competition is held, he can only participate in group C.
* Group E: Ladies, who are at least 21 years old or will become 21 years old during the same year when the competition is held and not more than 25 years old. If player becomes 26 years old during the same year when the competition is held, she cannot participate.
* Group F: Girls, who are at least 16 years old or will become 16 years old during the same year when the competition is held and not more than 20 years old. If player becomes 21 years old during the same year as when the competition is held she can only participate in group E
* Group G: Girls, who are at least 12 years old or will become 12 years old during the same year when the competition is held and not more than 15 years old. If player becomes 16 years old during the same year as when the competition is held she can only participate in group F.
* Group H: Girls, who are younger than 12 years old. If player becomes 12 years old during the same year when the competition is held, she can only participate in group G.

Tournament system:
Most probably we will have enough players in each group, to have 9 rounds Swiss in each of them

In case of small number of players The Judges Council may connect groups, decrease the number of rounds or to change the playing system.


Tie-break criteria:
In case of same number of points, the following criteria will be used:
1) Full Truncated Buchholz - Truncated solkoff: The sum of scores of all opponents minus the lowest score; if this is equal the sum of all opponents minus the 2 lowest scores .... Etc.

If all criteria are same, then players will share place, except top three places. If players will share top three places, extra game(s) will be used. The time for extra game(s) will be decided by The Judges Council.

Main referee: Ando Meritee

3 best of each group will get medals.

Organisers contact:
Ants Soosorv - asoosyrv@hotmail.com, +372 56 69 73 82

Some important technical info:

The players of the tournament will gather in predefined locations in their country.
- Each location has to have 1 responsible non-participating individual ("coach") who will ensure that the tournament rules are followed.
- The "coaches" can be approved/assigned by the renju federation of that country.
- The "coach's" responsibility is to notify the organizing committee of the championship about the details of the location no later than July 28, 2020. That includes the list of players who will be using that location and the number of video cameras that will be monitoring the location during the event (more details below), the name of the "coach", and the email address of the "coach".
- Each playing location should have as many computers with the Internet connection as there are players for the purpose of conducting the tournament games.
- Each playing location should have one or more devices (phones, tables, other) with the sole purpose of using it for showing the live video of the location. It is mandatory during the active games, and optional during the break time.
- The video devices have to be installed (for example placed on tripods) so that all the players of that location are clearly visible during the active games. One camera view can cover multiple players.
- In parallel with the games platform (vint.ee) we will be using Zoom (zoom.us) as the platform for connecting all the video sources together.
- The purpose of connecting the video streams from all the locations together is to create a good friendship connection and atmosphere for the tournament, and also to allow referees have full overview of all the players.
- After July 28, 2020, the organizing committee will send out the detailed description of the use of the video conferencing under Zoom. It is not required to register an account for Zoom. When being invited, the devices with the video camera can simply connect to the event. While joining the video conference, the user will be asked to provide a name for their video channel. Please use the name that contains both the name of the location as well the position of the camera, or sequence number if the position cannot be described well. For example "Tallinn, Main View" or "Macau #1".
- You can send your questions about video related topics to Ando Meritee (ameritee@gmail.com) in advance, including, if you would like to test the Zoom meetings in advance.
- It is recommended to keep the video channels muted normally, to avoid echo and unnecessary noise, and only unmute when making speeches or conversations with the other locations.
- The main hosting computer of the video conferencing will be located in Estonia, at the tournament location (Laagri school). If you happen to disconnect at any time, you can simply re-connect again as soon as possible.
- You can relocate the cameras or change their quantity during the event any time you like, as long as the minimum conditions are met (all active games are visible).
- Beware of the bandwidth conditions of your location. Make sure that you have enough upload and download bandwidth to have successful multi-way video conferencing.
- In addition to the dedicated video devices, each location may also consider adding a PC/laptop with the large monitor or connected projector, which will also connect to the video conference and show the matrix of all video users on the larger view for everyone at the premises to see. The tournament organizing location at Laagri, Estonia, will be using a very large wall screen with the help of the projector to give the participants a great feeling of being connected with each other visually.
- The players in each location have to follow the same rules as in case of the live face to face tournaments. The players and observers should not talk in the live games room, also, any kind of game assistance (human and computer) is prohibited. The players are allowed to stand up and walk around the tournament room (within the view of the camera) during the games. The players may look at the other players screens, as in real life tournaments, but not communicate and disturb anything. Leaving the game room during the live game is not allowed in the isolated locations, such as homes. It is only allowed in the official club locations, with the approval of the referee and when accompanied by the "coach".

About using a real board together with computer. For the main goal is to avoid staring at the monitor and have an opportunity to look at the board instead. Of course, camera coverage must include this board. Player, using a real board MUST make move first in vint.ee and later copy same move on board. Of course, NOT any analysing can be made on board.

Results
Renju:
GR. AB
Results are here: https://www.vint.ee/et-ee/tournament/result/165436/, to see games press to certain game

1. Estonia Georg-Romet Topkin 23:2 19:2 2:0 10:2 6:2 4:2 3:2 5:2 13:2 16 89
2. Russian Federation Danila Gromov 22:2 17:2 1:2 13:2 3:0 7:1 4:2 15:2 6:2 15 88
3. Hungary Zoltán László 14:2 10:2 8:1 4:2 2:2 13:2 1:0 6:1 5:0 12 96
4. Russian Federation Denis Fedotov 16:2 20:2 7:2 3:0 18:2 1:0 2:0 13:2 10:2 12 90
5. Estonia Kristofer Lõhmus - 12:2 16:2 22:2 7:0 18:2 14:2 1:0 3:2 12 82
6. Russian Federation Roman Kriuchok 24:2 13:0 20:2 9:2 1:0 10:2 8:2 3:1 2:0 11 92
7. Estonia Sander Piik 25:2 28:2 4:0 8:1 5:2 2:1 13:1 10:0 15:2 11 84
8. Estonia Kuno Kolk 12:2 11:2 3:1 7:1 13:0 17:2 6:0 9:1 16:2 11 83
9. Russian Federation Maksim Metreveli 11:0 23:2 28:2 6:0 17:0 24:2 22:2 8:1 14:2 11 69
10. Japan Daiki Suenaga 0:2 3:0 15:2 1:0 20:2 6:0 19:2 7:2 4:0 10 87
11. Russian Federation Egor Naumov 9:2 8:0 22:0 15:0 21:2 20:2 18:2 14:0 19:2 10 72
12. Russian Federation Kirill Stoyanov 8:0 5:0 27:0 25:0 0:2 28:2 26:2 20:2 18:2 10 58
13. Russian Federation Ivan Danilin 18:2 6:2 17:2 2:0 8:2 3:0 7:1 4:0 1:0 9 96
14. Russian Federation Vsevolod Troitsky 3:0 16:2 21:2 18:0 15:1 23:2 5:0 11:2 9:0 9 79
15. Turkey İbrahim Kaan Aslan 19:0 26:2 10:0 11:2 14:1 22:2 17:2 2:0 7:0 9 78
16. Russian Federation Peter Burtsev 4:0 14:0 5:0 29:2 27:1 25:2 23:2 17:2 8:0 9 70
17. Russian Federation Oleg Semenov 26:2 2:0 13:0 19:2 9:2 8:0 15:0 16:0 23:2 8 79
18. Russian Federation Nikita Diachkov 13:0 25:2 19:2 14:2 4:0 5:0 11:0 24:2 12:0 8 76
19. Macau, China CHAN KAM CHIO 15:2 1:0 18:0 17:0 28:2 27:2 10:0 25:2 11:0 8 72
20. Russian Federation Mikhail Savvateev 21:2 4:0 6:0 28:2 10:0 11:0 27:2 12:0 24:2 8 72
21. Estonia Argo Lillemaa 20:0 27:2 14:0 23:0 11:0 26:2 24:0 22:2 25:2 8 59
22. Greece Pestov Arseny 2:0 24:2 11:2 5:0 23:1 15:0 9:0 21:0 28:2 7 78
23. Estonia Karl Mattias Moor 1:0 9:0 26:2 21:2 22:1 14:0 16:0 27:2 17:0 7 74
24. Estonia Kris Holtsman 6:0 22:0 25:2 27:0 26:2 9:0 21:2 18:0 20:0 6 65
25. Russian Federation Vladislav Arzybov 7:0 18:0 24:0 12:2 29:2 16:0 28:2 19:0 21:0 6 62
26. Russian Federation Ruslan Shabanov 17:0 15:0 23:0 0:2 24:0 21:0 12:0 28:2 27:2 6 55
27. Estonia Mark Heidmets 28:0 21:0 12:2 24:2 16:1 19:0 20:0 23:0 26:0 5 62
28. Turkey Emir Mehmet Eryılmaz 27:2 7:0 9:0 20:0 19:0 12:0 25:0 26:0 22:0 2 67
29. Russian Federation Maxim Lavrik-Karmazin - - 0:2 16:0 25:0 - - - - 2 15

Gr. A:
1. Zoltán László (HUN) 2. Kristofer Lõhmus (EST) 3.Roman Kriuchok (RUS) 4. Kuno Kolk (EST) 5. Daiki Suenaga (JAP) 6.  İbrahim Kaan Aslan (TUR) 7. Oleg Semenov (RUS) 8. Argo Lillemaa (EST)

Gr. B:
1. Georg-Romet Topkin (EST) 2. Danila Gromov (RUS) 3. Denis Fedotov (RUS) 4. Sander Piik (EST) 5. Maksim Metreveli (RUS) 6. Egor Naumov (RUS) 7. Kirill Stoianov (RUS) 8. Ivan Danilin (RUS) 9. Vsevolod Troitsky (RUS) 10. Peter Burtsev (RUS) 11. Nikita Diachkov (RUS) 12. Chan Kam Chio (Macau, China) 13. Mikhail Savvateev (RUS) 14. Arseny Pestov (Greece) 15. Karl-Mattias Moor (EST) 16. Kris Holtsman (EST) 17. Vladislav Arzybov (RUS) 18. Ruslan Shabanov (RUS) 19. Mark Heidmets (EST) 20. Mehmet Emir Eryılmaz (TUR)

Results: https://www.vint.ee/et-ee/tournament/result/165437/ - to see games press to result of certain game

Gr. Gr. C
1. China JIAO ZHENGRUI 19:2 5:2 7:2 4:0 10:1 11:2 2:1 3:2 6:2 14 101
2. China KANG TINGRUI 13:2 3:2 8:2 12:2 4:1 6:2 1:1 10:2 5:0 14 100
3. Russian Federation Nickolai Burtsev 24:2 2:0 32:2 11:2 5:2 8:2 4:2 1:0 12:2 14 96
4. China LI JIAJUN 29:2 15:2 14:2 1:2 2:1 12:2 3:0 5:1 10:2 14 96
5. Japan syouma kawamoto 37:2 1:0 16:2 25:2 3:0 22:2 13:2 4:1 2:2 13 92
6. Russian Federation Anton Chernyi 26:2 31:2 12:0 39:2 14:2 2:0 9:2 7:2 1:0 12 86
7. Macau, China YUAN WA CHON 34:2 9:2 1:0 22:2 8:0 23:2 12:2 6:0 20:2 12 86
8. Russian Federation Egor Stoyanov 36:2 22:2 2:0 23:2 7:2 3:0 10:0 24:2 14:2 12 85
9. Estonia Markus Ikla 28:2 7:0 15:2 10:0 25:2 21:2 6:0 17:2 13:2 12 82
10. China ZHANG JUNYU 17:2 12:0 18:2 9:2 1:1 14:2 8:2 2:0 4:0 11 96
11. Russian Federation Artem Gershman 21:1 35:2 23:2 3:0 17:2 1:0 15:2 12:0 24:2 11 83
12. Russian Federation Mikhail Sidorov 38:2 10:2 6:2 2:0 13:2 4:0 7:0 11:2 3:0 10 98
13. Estonia Rauno Lääne 2:0 37:2 21:2 17:2 12:0 24:2 5:0 16:2 9:0 10 86
14. Russian Federation Vyacheslav Kuvaev 33:2 16:2 4:0 24:2 6:0 10:0 31:2 23:2 8:0 10 81
15. Estonia Jaan Oskar Narva 32:2 4:0 9:0 18:2 39:2 16:2 11:0 20:0 22:2 10 81
16. Estonia Mairon Moisto 39:2 14:0 5:0 36:2 19:2 15:0 22:2 13:0 26:2 10 74
17. Macau, China LEI KIN HOU 10:0 38:2 26:2 13:0 11:0 36:2 34:2 9:0 23:2 10 71
18. Estonia Kaur Kaljola 30:2 23:0 10:0 15:0 28:2 26:0 36:2 27:2 25:2 10 68
19. Estonia Oskar Pukk 1:0 0:2 25:0 21:2 16:0 33:0 35:2 31:2 30:2 10 66
20. Russian Federation Ilya Kondakov - 21:0 33:0 0:2 37:2 32:2 25:2 15:2 7:0 10 56
21. Macau, China UN HOU CHEONG 11:1 20:2 13:0 19:0 27:2 9:0 39:2 22:0 31:2 9 75
22. Russian Federation Andrei Prokopiev 25:2 8:0 27:2 7:0 34:2 5:0 16:0 21:2 15:0 8 82
23. Russian Federation Egor Fokichev 27:2 18:2 11:0 8:0 31:2 7:0 26:2 14:0 17:0 8 81
24. Macau, China LAM POK HONG 3:0 34:2 31:2 14:0 26:2 13:0 33:2 8:0 11:0 8 77
25. Russian Federation Arseni Berdi 22:0 36:2 19:2 5:0 9:0 30:2 20:0 33:2 18:0 8 76
26. Estonia Kristjan Lääne 6:0 28:2 17:0 32:2 24:0 18:2 23:0 34:2 16:0 8 72
27. Russian Federation Vasili Kochanov 23:0 30:2 22:0 33:2 21:0 31:0 38:2 18:0 36:2 8 59
28. Russian Federation George Puzanov 9:0 26:0 36:0 38:2 18:0 35:0 32:2 37:2 33:2 8 58
29. Russian Federation Evgeny Sinjavsky 4:0 32:0 39:0 37:2 36:0 38:0 0:2 35:2 34:2 8 51
30. Russian Federation Roman Roginski 18:0 27:0 0:2 31:0 32:2 25:0 37:1 39:2 19:0 7 57
31. Estonia Martin Pukk 0:2 6:0 24:0 30:2 23:0 27:2 14:0 19:0 21:0 6 72
32. Estonia Oliver Ilu 15:0 29:2 3:0 26:0 30:0 20:0 28:0 0:2 38:2 6 70
33. Macau, China CHENG SENG HEI 14:0 39:0 20:2 27:0 35:2 19:2 24:0 25:0 28:0 6 68
34. Macau, China CHEN HE XUN 7:0 24:0 37:2 35:2 22:0 39:2 17:0 26:0 29:0 6 65
35. Estonia Sebastian Lents - 11:0 38:2 34:0 33:0 28:2 19:0 29:0 0:2 6 54
36. Russian Federation Daniil Gorbachev 8:0 25:0 28:2 16:0 29:2 17:0 18:0 38:1 27:0 5 74
37. Russian Federation Matvey Mikhalitsyn 5:0 13:0 34:0 29:0 20:0 0:2 30:1 28:0 39:2 5 66
38. Macau, China KUONG CHI HIN 12:0 17:0 35:0 28:0 0:2 29:2 27:0 36:1 32:0 5 61
39. Greece Nikolaos Georgiakakis 16:0 33:2 29:2 6:0 15:0 34:0 21:0 30:0 37:0 4 68

Gr. D
Results: https://www.vint.ee/et-ee/tournament/result/165438/ , to see games press to result of certain game

1. China HU JINRUI 12:2 46:2 36:2 2:2 8:2 3:2 7:2 4:1 6:2 17 99
2. China FU XUANQI 34:2 13:2 4:2 1:0 18:2 5:2 6:2 3:2 9:2 16 102
3. Russian Federation Vladislav Vislovich 28:2 29:2 11:2 19:2 7:2 1:0 8:2 2:0 10:2 14 101
4. China CHEN YUHAO 6:2 45:2 2:0 24:2 10:2 7:0 20:2 1:1 14:2 13 100
5. Macau, China LEI UN HOU 35:2 9:2 18:2 7:0 13:2 2:0 29:1 16:2 15:2 13 92
6. Russian Federation Alexandr Pinsky 4:0 32:2 56:2 42:2 22:2 11:2 2:0 23:2 1:0 12 94
7. China Zhang zhihao 48:2 42:2 43:2 5:2 3:0 4:2 1:0 10:0 18:2 12 93
8. Macau, China LO CHAN HIN 31:2 20:2 19:2 22:2 1:0 21:2 3:0 9:0 23:2 12 93
9. China WANG ZIFEI 57:2 5:0 30:2 13:0 25:2 38:2 12:2 8:2 2:0 12 91
10. Russian Federation Pavel Noskov 24:0 51:2 35:2 20:2 4:0 19:2 11:2 7:2 3:0 12 89
11. Macau, China LAU HOU IOI 23:2 17:2 3:0 40:2 27:2 6:0 10:0 19:2 25:2 12 89
12. Macau, China LEE CHI SON 1:0 47:2 14:2 41:2 21:0 15:2 9:0 29:2 20:2 12 88
13. China ZHOU YING 40:2 2:0 33:2 9:2 5:0 23:0 38:2 17:1 26:2 11 88
14. Russian Federation Random Barinov 33:2 22:0 12:0 47:2 44:2 43:2 21:2 15:1 4:0 11 77
15. Estonia Paul Johann Mere 54:2 41:2 22:0 36:2 38:2 12:0 42:2 14:1 5:0 11 77
16. Macau, China MAK CHON HEI 32:1 33:0 34:2 38:0 48:2 37:2 30:2 5:0 29:2 11 72
17. Macau, China HUANG POU FAI 37:2 11:0 21:0 29:0 55:2 45:2 49:2 13:1 31:2 11 71
18. Estonia Dmitri Kuzmin 53:2 26:2 5:0 25:2 2:0 27:2 23:0 37:2 7:0 10 89
19. Macau, China FONG UT IN 51:2 24:2 8:0 3:0 26:2 10:0 27:2 11:0 39:2 10 88
20. Macau, China HO NOK HIN ISSAC 21:2 8:0 46:2 10:0 24:2 33:2 4:0 22:2 12:0 10 87
21. Macau, China CHAN SEONG LAI 20:0 23:2 17:2 43:2 12:2 8:0 14:0 25:0 34:2 10 84
22. Russian Federation Maksim Startsev 39:2 14:2 15:2 8:0 6:0 29:0 35:2 20:0 30:2 10 82
23. Macau, China LEI IAN CHENG 11:0 21:0 50:2 56:2 39:2 13:2 18:2 6:0 8:0 10 81
24. Macau, China YUAN PUI PENG 10:2 19:0 29:2 4:0 20:0 26:0 40:2 43:2 37:2 10 80
25. Macau, China NG HAO HIM 42:0 49:2 31:2 18:0 9:0 28:2 44:2 21:2 11:0 10 76
26. Macau, China HO CHON HIN 27:2 18:0 39:0 48:2 19:0 24:2 36:2 42:2 13:0 10 74
27. Macau, China CHAN SEONG IEONG 26:0 53:2 45:2 39:2 11:0 18:0 19:0 44:2 42:2 10 69
28. Macau, China CHAN LOK KEI 3:0 55:2 42:0 33:0 47:2 25:0 57:2 50:2 35:2 10 63
29. Macau, China NG CHENG HEI 58:2 3:0 24:0 17:2 36:2 22:2 5:1 12:0 16:0 9 89
30. Macau, China FENG PAK TONG MADISON 56:2 43:0 9:0 31:2 35:2 42:1 16:0 36:2 22:0 9 72
31. Russian Federation Lev Strakulia 8:0 50:2 25:0 30:0 51:2 41:2 43:1 33:2 17:0 9 71
32. Macau, China LEI PUI IEONG 16:1 6:0 40:0 34:2 37:0 49:0 52:2 46:2 43:2 9 66
33. Russian Federation Fedor Danilin 14:0 16:2 13:0 28:2 41:2 20:0 37:0 31:0 44:2 8 78
34. Macau, China LEI SAM IAO 2:0 40:0 16:0 32:0 56:2 53:2 41:2 38:2 21:0 8 76
35. Macau, China HO IN LOK 5:0 37:2 10:0 55:2 30:0 39:2 22:0 45:2 28:0 8 76
36. Macau, China SI I KONG 55:2 44:2 1:0 15:0 29:0 46:2 26:0 30:0 45:2 8 74
37. Macau, China CHEONG SIO FONG 17:0 35:0 54:2 52:2 32:2 16:0 33:2 18:0 24:0 8 73
38. Macau, China LAM HEI IEONG 44:0 58:2 48:2 16:2 15:0 9:0 13:0 34:0 49:2 8 71
39. Macau, China PUN HIO LOK 22:0 52:2 26:2 27:0 23:0 35:0 55:2 49:2 19:0 8 70
40. Macau, China WONG HOU CHENG 13:0 34:2 32:2 11:0 43:0 44:0 24:0 57:2 50:2 8 69
41. Turkey Alp Ali Kırkan 52:2 15:0 44:2 12:0 33:0 31:0 34:0 51:2 47:2 8 66
42. Macau, China LEONG CHIT SEONG 25:2 7:0 28:2 6:0 45:2 30:1 15:0 26:0 27:0 7 84
43. Macau, China LEONG KA WANG 49:2 30:2 7:0 21:0 40:2 14:0 31:1 24:0 32:0 7 78
44. Russian Federation Sergei Mikriukov 38:2 36:0 41:0 46:2 14:0 40:2 25:0 27:0 33:0 6 71
45. Macau, China CHIN KENG TIN 50:2 4:0 27:0 57:2 42:0 17:0 54:2 35:0 36:0 6 69
46. Macau, China IP LAI SOI 47:2 1:0 20:0 44:0 52:2 36:0 50:0 32:0 53:2 6 68
47. Macau, China LEI SIN WANG 46:0 12:0 53:2 14:0 28:0 52:0 48:2 54:2 41:0 6 65
48. Russian Federation Georgy Eliseev 7:0 54:2 38:0 26:0 16:0 50:0 47:0 52:2 55:2 6 65
49. Estonia Sergo Saard 43:0 25:0 57:0 50:2 53:2 32:2 17:0 39:0 38:0 6 65
50. Macau, China CHU NGOU HEI 45:0 31:0 23:0 49:0 58:2 48:2 46:2 28:0 40:0 6 61
51. Macau, China LEE CHI IO 19:0 10:0 52:0 58:2 31:0 55:0 56:2 41:0 57:2 6 57
52. Macau, China LU MU YU 41:0 39:0 51:2 37:0 46:0 47:2 32:0 48:0 56:2 6 57
53. Macau, China VONG CHI WUN 18:0 27:0 47:0 54:2 49:0 34:0 58:2 55:2 46:0 6 56
54. Macau, China CHU HIO CHON 15:0 48:0 37:0 53:0 57:2 56:2 45:0 47:0 58:2 6 51
55. Macau, China LEONG CHENG WANG 36:0 28:0 58:2 35:0 17:0 51:2 39:0 53:0 48:0 4 63
56. Macau, China KUOK SI IN 30:0 57:2 6:0 23:0 34:0 54:0 51:0 58:2 52:0 4 61
57. Greece Nikolai Voutsadakis 9:0 56:0 49:2 45:0 54:0 58:2 28:0 40:0 51:0 4 58
58. Macau, China LOU CHI LEONG 29:0 38:0 55:0 51:0 50:0 57:0 53:0 56:0 54:0 0 49

Gr. EF
Results are here: https://www.vint.ee/et-ee/tournament/result/165439/,  to see games press to result of certain game

1. China Cao xueyu 10:2 6:2 2:2 9:2 3:2 8:2 12:2 11:2 4:0 16 84
2. China Liu Xun 15:2 8:2 1:0 11:2 6:2 3:0 5:2 12:2 9:2 14 85
3. Russian Federation Kseniia Matushkina 4:0 14:2 7:2 8:2 1:0 2:2 6:2 9:1 10:2 13 88
4. Russian Federation Sofya Tolstoguzova 3:2 11:1 6:0 5:0 7:0 15:2 14:2 13:2 1:2 11 79
5. Russian Federation Taya Sadova 9:1 16:0 15:2 4:2 8:0 13:2 2:0 14:2 6:2 11 66
6. Russian Federation Kristina Stulova 13:2 1:0 4:2 12:2 2:0 10:2 3:0 8:2 5:0 10 91
7. Estonia Hanna-Kai Reimand 8:0 15:2 3:0 13:2 4:2 12:0 9:0 16:2 14:2 10 63
8. Russian Federation Daria Stulova 7:2 2:0 16:2 3:0 5:2 1:0 10:1 6:0 12:2 9 91
9. China HUANG XIANGNING 5:1 12:2 11:1 1:0 10:0 14:2 7:2 3:1 2:0 9 90
10. Russian Federation Daria Novikova 1:0 13:2 12:0 16:2 9:2 6:0 8:1 15:2 3:0 9 74
11. Russian Federation Aleksandra Shangina 14:2 4:1 9:1 2:0 12:0 16:2 13:2 1:0 15:1 9 71
12. Russian Federation Veronika Stulova 0:2 9:0 10:2 6:0 11:2 7:2 1:0 2:0 8:0 8 86
13. Russian Federation Anastasia Linich 6:0 10:0 14:2 7:0 15:2 5:0 11:0 4:0 16:2 6 67
14. Estonia Mari Kolk 11:0 3:0 13:0 15:2 16:2 9:0 4:0 5:0 7:0 4 72
15. Russian Federation Alla Makhina 2:0 7:0 5:0 14:0 13:0 4:0 16:2 10:0 11:1 3 74
16. Turkey Pelin Zencir - 5:2 8:0 10:0 14:0 11:0 15:0 7:0 13:0 2 61

Gr. E
1. Cao Xueyu (CHN) 2. Liu Xun (CHN) 3. Hanna-Kai Reimand (EST) 4. Daria Stulova (RUS) 5. Huang Xiangning (CHN) 6. Mari Kolk (EST) 7. Alla Makhina (RUS)

Gr. F
1. Ksenia Matushkina (RUS) 2. Sofia Tolstoguzova (RUS) 3. Taisiia Sadova (RUS) 4. Kristina Stulova  5. Daria Novikova (RUS) 6. Aleksandra Shangina (RUS) 7. Veronika Stulova (RUS) 8. Anastasia Linich (RUS) 9. Pelin Zencir (TUR)

Gr. G
Results are here: https://www.vint.ee/et-ee/tournament/result/165441/, to see games press to result of certain game

1. China ZHU JIAYI 6:2 5:1 3:2 4:2 2:2 11:2 7:2 8:1 9:1 15 87
2. China ZHANG XINYI 3:0 6:2 12:2 9:2 1:0 5:2 4:2 11:2 8:2 14 85
3. Russian Federation Darya Yusupmurzina 2:2 9:1 1:0 13:2 7:2 4:2 5:0 12:2 6:2 13 86
4. Russian Federation Anna Fokicheva 13:2 7:2 9:2 1:0 5:2 3:0 2:0 14:2 11:2 12 81
5. China WANG XINGYU 11:2 1:1 13:2 7:2 4:0 2:0 3:2 6:0 14:2 11 84
6. China ZHANG YUNSHU 1:0 2:0 10:2 8:2 11:1 9:1 12:2 5:2 3:0 10 85
7. Russian Federation Daria Tolstoguzova 12:2 4:0 11:2 5:0 3:0 14:2 1:0 10:2 13:2 10 75
8. China kemiao wang - - 14:2 6:0 13:2 10:2 9:2 1:1 2:0 9 58
9. Estonia Melissa Nitov 14:2 3:1 4:0 2:0 10:1 6:1 8:0 13:2 1:1 8 84
10. Russian Federation Yulia Vostriakova 0:2 11:0 6:0 14:2 9:1 8:0 13:1 7:0 12:2 8 53
11. Russian Federation Ekaterina Porokhina 5:0 10:2 7:0 12:2 6:1 1:0 14:2 2:0 4:0 7 86
12. Russian Federation Maria Karavaeva 7:0 0:2 2:0 11:0 14:2 13:2 6:0 3:0 10:0 6 65
13. Russian Federation Daria Buslakova 4:0 14:2 5:0 3:0 8:0 12:0 10:1 9:0 7:0 3 77
14. Russian Federation Diliara Roshtchina 9:0 13:0 8:0 10:0 12:0 7:0 11:0 4:0 5:0 0 71

Gr. H
Results are here: https://www.vint.ee/et-ee/tournament/result/165440/, to see games press to result of certain game

1. China Qin shaoya 14:2 23:2 12:2 2:2 3:2 4:2 9:2 8:2 7:2 18 92
2. China Zhang muyi 24:2 5:2 4:2 1:0 8:2 11:2 3:2 9:2 10:2 16 95
3. Russian Federation Mariia Petrova 8:2 20:2 7:1 6:2 1:0 12:2 2:0 4:2 9:2 13 99
4. China LIU MINYI 21:2 10:2 2:0 7:2 19:2 1:0 5:2 3:0 11:2 12 98
5. Russian Federation Polina Yudina 16:2 2:0 8:0 34:2 21:2 6:2 4:0 19:2 13:2 12 86
6. Macau, China LAO CHI IENG 25:2 35:2 19:2 3:0 10:0 5:0 28:2 22:2 8:2 12 75
7. Russian Federation Vladislava Sonina 26:2 13:2 3:1 4:0 11:0 19:2 22:2 10:2 1:0 11 89
8. Macau, China WONG HIO KEI 3:0 36:2 5:2 20:2 2:0 13:2 15:2 1:0 6:0 10 99
9. China LIAO YUNTONG 32:2 15:0 17:2 14:2 12:2 10:2 1:0 2:0 3:0 10 97
10. Russian Federation Polina Belova 27:2 4:0 35:2 25:2 6:2 9:0 11:2 7:0 2:0 10 87
11. Macau, China CHU UT IENG 15:0 31:2 13:2 24:2 7:2 2:0 10:0 17:2 4:0 10 87
12. Russian Federation Anastasia Simanovskaia 22:2 29:2 1:0 15:2 9:0 3:0 17:0 28:2 16:2 10 85
13. Macau, China LAM IAN CHENG 28:2 7:0 11:0 18:2 16:2 8:0 26:2 14:2 5:0 10 81
14. China XU YIXIN 1:0 27:2 16:2 9:0 24:0 20:2 21:2 13:0 22:2 10 80
15. Russian Federation Alisa Stulova 11:2 9:2 20:0 12:0 29:2 17:2 8:0 16:0 23:2 10 76
16. Russian Federation Nastja Buslakova 5:0 21:2 14:0 35:2 13:0 30:2 20:2 15:2 12:0 10 74
17. Greece Angeliki Aligizaki 0:2 19:0 9:0 33:2 28:2 15:0 12:2 11:0 21:2 10 68
18. Macau, China UNG CHEOK IAN 23:0 22:2 29:0 13:0 32:2 21:0 31:2 20:2 19:2 10 62
19. Russian Federation Mariia Popova 31:2 17:2 6:0 29:2 4:0 7:0 24:2 5:0 18:0 8 81
20. Macau, China GEE MEI SAN 36:2 3:0 15:2 8:0 25:2 14:0 16:0 18:0 29:2 8 77
21. Macau, China CHONG MAN NOK 4:0 16:0 28:2 31:2 5:0 18:2 14:0 29:2 17:0 8 76
22. Russian Federation Daria Churikova 12:0 18:0 30:2 23:2 35:2 24:2 7:0 6:0 14:0 8 75
23. Macau, China LEONG HOI CHENG 18:2 1:0 24:0 22:0 30:0 33:2 32:2 26:2 15:0 8 74
24. Macau, China CHEANG IAN TONG 2:0 33:2 23:2 11:0 14:2 22:0 19:0 25:0 30:2 8 74
25. Russian Federation Anastasia Kolchurina 6:0 30:2 34:2 10:0 20:0 28:0 33:2 24:2 26:0 8 64
26. Macau, China SZE WENG TENG 7:0 28:0 27:2 30:0 31:2 29:2 13:0 23:0 25:2 8 63
27. Russian Federation Sofia Litvak 10:0 14:0 26:0 28:0 36:2 32:0 30:2 33:2 35:2 8 56
28. Russian Federation Natalia Zvezdina 13:0 26:2 21:0 27:2 17:0 25:2 6:0 12:0 36:0 6 74
29. Macau, China SZE WENG LAM 30:2 12:0 18:2 19:0 15:0 26:0 34:2 21:0 20:0 6 68
30. Macau, China CHEN HOK KUAN 29:0 25:0 22:0 26:2 23:2 16:0 27:0 34:2 24:0 6 64
31. Greece Nikoletta Kamvisiou 19:0 11:0 32:2 21:0 26:0 35:2 18:0 36:2 34:0 6 60
32. Russian Federation Darina Nikitina 9:0 34:0 31:0 36:2 18:0 27:2 23:0 35:2 33:0 6 58
33. Macau, China TSUI LOK CHUN - 24:0 36:2 17:0 34:2 23:0 25:0 27:0 32:2 6 56
34. Macau, China LEONG CHI MEI 35:0 32:2 25:0 5:0 33:0 36:2 29:0 30:0 31:2 6 54
35. Macau, China CHU HIO IENG 34:2 6:0 10:0 16:0 22:0 31:0 36:2 32:0 27:0 4 66
36. Greece Anastasia Nikoletu 20:0 8:0 33:0 32:0 27:0 34:0 35:0 31:0 28:2 2 56


Gomoku:
Tables, GR.A+B

Check full tournament table with games (press to result) here: AB - https://www.vint.ee/en-gb/tournament/details/165499  


1. Hungary Zoltán László   25:2 6:2 10:2 7:2 4:2 11:2 3:2 2:0 5:2         16    (94)
2. Czech Republic Lukáš Souček 3:2 4:0 13:0 14:2 20:2 8:2 19:2 1:2 7:2 14    (92)
3. Estonia Georg-Romet Topkin 2:0 26:2 31:2 16:2 18:2 4:2 1:0 12:2 10:2 14 (85)
4. Czech Republic Jakub Horák 8:2 2:2 11:2 18:2 1:0 3:0 6:2 5:0 12:2 12 (98)
5. Russian Federation Ivan Danilin 21:0 8:2 25:2 19:2 6:0 18:2 10:2 4:2 1:0 12 (84)
6. Hungary Zoltán Sonkoly 14:2 1:0 24:1 9:2 5:2 10:2 4:0 7:0 11:2 11 92
7. Czech Republic Matěj Holub 9:2 12:2 20:2 1:0 11:0 16:1 18:2 6:2 2:0 11 89
8. Russian Federation Maksim Metreveli 4:0 5:0 28:2 24:2 26:2 2:0 21:2 9:1 17:2 11 79
9. Estonia Kristofer Lõhmus 7:0 27:2 18:0 6:0 24:2 22:2 20:2 8:1 16:2 11 73
10. China jiaqi xu 31:2 15:2 1:0 20:2 12:2 6:0 5:0 16:2 3:0 10 90
11. Czech Republic Lukáš Kraus 24:2 13:2 4:0 15:2 7:2 1:0 12:0 19:2 6:0 10 88
12. Estonia Kuno Kolk 30:2 7:0 21:2 13:2 10:0 17:2 11:2 3:0 4:0 10 84
13. Estonia Karl-Ustav Kõlar 28:2 11:0 2:2 12:0 15:2 19:0 16:0 27:2 22:2 10 75
14. Russian Federation Nikita Diachkov 6:0 22:2 15:0 2:0 23:2 26:2 24:2 17:0 19:2 10 75
15. Estonia Karl Mattias Moor 22:2 10:0 14:2 11:0 13:0 21:0 30:2 24:2 20:2 10 71
16. Estonia Mark Heidmets 18:0 28:2 17:2 3:0 27:2 7:1 13:2 10:0 9:0 9 79
17. Russian Federation Mikhail Savvateev 19:0 31:2 16:0 29:2 21:1 12:0 26:2 14:2 8:0 9 67
18. Russian Federation Peter Burtsev 16:2 19:2 9:2 4:0 3:0 5:0 7:0 20:0 27:2 8 85
19. Russian Federation Denis Fedotov 17:2 18:0 26:2 5:0 25:2 13:2 2:0 11:0 14:0 8 80
20. Czech Republic Semir Arabo 29:2 21:2 7:0 10:0 2:0 27:2 9:0 18:2 15:0 8 78
21. Greece Pestov Arseny 5:2 20:0 12:0 25:1 17:1 15:2 8:0 22:0 28:2 8 75
22. Estonia Kaarel Hänni 15:0 14:0 27:0 30:2 29:2 9:0 31:2 21:2 13:0 8 64
23. Russian Federation Kirill Stoyanov - - - 0:2 14:0 29:2 27:0 31:2 26:2 8 30
24. Estonia Kris Holtsman 11:0 30:2 6:1 8:0 9:0 25:2 14:0 15:0 0:2 7 74
25. Czech Republic Jakub Svoboda 1:0 29:2 5:0 21:1 19:0 24:0 28:0 0:2 30:2 7 66
26. Slovakia Tibor Horcsin 27:2 3:0 19:0 31:2 8:0 14:0 17:0 30:2 23:0 6 70
27. Russian Federation Egor Naumov 26:0 9:0 22:2 28:2 16:0 20:0 23:2 13:0 18:0 6 68
28. Russian Federation Ruslan Shabanov 13:0 16:0 8:0 27:0 31:2 30:0 25:2 29:2 21:0 6 60
29. Estonia Raigo Rei 20:0 25:0 30:2 17:0 22:0 23:0 0:2 28:0 31:1 5 53
30. Estonia Ronald Antsaar 12:0 24:0 29:0 22:0 0:2 28:2 15:0 26:0 25:0 4 59
31. Estonia Tormi Koppel 10:0 17:0 3:0 26:0 28:0 0:2 22:0 23:0 29:1 3 66



Gr. A:
1. Zoltán László (HUN) 2. Lukáš Souček (Czech Republic) 3. Zoltán Sonkoly (HUN) 4. Kristofer Lõhmus (EST) 5. Xu Jiaqi (CHN) 6. Kuno Kolk (EST) 7. Kaarel Hänni (EST).
Gr. B:
1. Georg-Romet Topkin (EST) 2. Jakub Horák (Czech Republic) 3. Ivan Danilin (RUS) 4. Matěj Holub (Czech Republic) 5. Maksim Metreveli (RUS) 6. Lukaš Kraus, (Czech Republic) 7. Karl-Ustav Kõlar (EST) 8. Nikita Diachkov (RUS) 9. Karl Mattias Moor (EST) 10. Mark Heidmets (EST) 11. Mikhail Savvateev (RUS) 12. Peter Burtsev (RUS) 13. Denis Fedotov (RUS) 14. Semir Arabo ( (Czech Republic) 15. Pestov Arseny (Greece) 16. Kirill Stoyanov (RUS) 17. Kris Holtsman (EST) 18. Jakub Svoboda
(Czech Republic) 19. Tibor Horcsin (SVK) 20. Egor Naumov (RUS) 21. Ruslan Shabanov (RUS) 22. Raigo Rei (EST) 23. Ronald Antsaar (EST) 24. Tormi Koppel (EST)

Gr. C
Check full tournament table with games (press to result): https://www.vint.ee/et-ee/tournament/result/165498/

1. Estonia Rauno Lääne 16:2 9:2 7:2 3:2 2:2 8:2 10:2 6:2 4:0 16 91
2. Estonia Markus Ikla 5:2 18:2 4:2 22:2 1:0 3:1 8:2 9:2 7:2 15 91
3. Estonia Kaur Kaljola 17:2 8:2 12:2 1:0 6:2 2:1 9:0 7:2 10:2 13 92
4. Czech Republic Lukáš Tabery 11:2 19:2 2:0 6:0 13:2 10:0 22:2 14:2 1:2 12 88
5. Russian Federation Vasili Kochanov 2:0 25:2 8:0 15:2 23:2 12:2 7:0 22:2 9:2 12 76
6. China ZHOU ZIJIAN 22:1 14:2 19:2 4:2 3:0 7:0 11:2 1:0 8:2 11 87
7. Estonia Jaan Oskar Narva 15:2 10:2 1:0 12:0 20:2 6:2 5:2 3:0 2:0 10 95
8. Russian Federation Egor Stoyanov 24:2 3:0 5:2 16:2 9:2 1:0 2:0 11:2 6:0 10 95
9. Russian Federation Mikhail Sidorov 23:2 1:0 17:2 11:2 8:0 22:2 3:2 2:0 5:0 10 91
10. China Haoxuan Yin 14:2 7:0 11:0 17:2 16:2 4:2 1:0 13:2 3:0 10 87
11. Russian Federation Nickolai Burtsev 4:0 15:2 10:2 9:0 18:2 16:2 6:0 8:0 14:2 10 77
12. Russian Federation Egor Fokichev 20:2 13:2 3:0 7:2 22:0 5:0 14:0 23:2 15:2 10 76
13. Estonia Mairon Moisto 26:2 12:0 22:0 14:2 4:0 15:2 20:2 10:0 19:2 10 71
14. Estonia Oskar Link 10:0 6:0 21:2 13:0 25:2 23:2 12:2 4:0 11:0 8 77
15. Czech Republic Robin Novotný 7:0 11:0 24:2 5:0 17:2 13:0 21:2 20:2 12:0 8 76
16. Russian Federation Andrei Prokopiev 1:0 21:2 18:2 8:0 10:0 11:0 23:0 24:2 22:2 8 75
17. Estonia Oskar Kundla 3:0 23:2 9:0 10:0 15:0 21:2 18:2 19:0 25:2 8 71
18. Estonia Martin Pukk 21:2 2:0 16:0 20:0 11:0 25:2 17:0 0:2 24:2 8 65
19. Estonia Kristjan Lääne 25:2 4:0 6:0 23:0 24:2 20:0 0:2 17:2 13:0 8 63
20. Estonia Oskar Pukk 12:0 22:0 25:2 18:2 7:0 19:2 13:0 15:0 0:2 8 63
21. Hungary Mano Sandor Gyenei 18:0 16:0 14:0 24:2 0:2 17:0 15:0 25:2 23:2 8 54
22. Estonia Oliver Valk 6:1 20:2 13:2 2:0 12:2 9:0 4:0 5:0 16:0 7 88
23. Russian Federation George Puzanov 9:0 17:0 26:2 19:2 5:0 14:0 16:2 12:0 21:0 6 72
24. Estonia Mart Kõlli 8:0 26:2 15:0 21:0 19:0 0:2 25:2 16:0 18:0 6 52
25. Czech Republic František Svoboda 19:0 5:0 20:0 0:2 14:0 18:0 24:0 21:0 17:0 2 66
26. Russian Federation Artem Gershman 13:0 24:0 23:0 - - - - - - 0 22


Gr. D
Check full tournament table with games (press to result): https://www.vint.ee/en-gb/tournament/details/165497

1. Russian Federation Vladislav Vislovich 19:2 6:2 22:2 7:2 3:1 8:2 5:2 2:0 4:1 14 90
2. China Heqi Lian 21:2 3:0 4:2 8:0 18:2 15:2 7:2 1:2 6:2 14 86
3. Russian Federation Alexandr Pinsky 18:2 2:2 7:0 9:2 1:1 5:0 12:2 6:2 8:2 13 91
4. China You Wu 6:0 12:2 2:0 19:2 10:2 9:2 14:2 7:2 1:1 13 87
5. Russian Federation Pavel Noskov 14:2 7:0 16:2 10:2 6:0 3:2 1:0 15:2 9:2 12 85
6. Russian Federation Maksim Startsev 4:2 1:0 11:2 13:2 5:2 7:1 8:2 3:0 2:0 11 97
7. Russian Federation Random Barinov 11:2 5:2 3:2 1:0 9:2 6:1 2:0 4:0 14:2 11 97
8. Macau, China LO CHAN HIN 13:2 10:2 9:0 2:2 15:2 1:0 6:0 14:2 3:0 10 89
9. China Penghao Wang 17:2 16:2 8:2 3:0 7:0 4:0 18:2 12:2 5:0 10 84
10. Estonia Karl Johann Meikop 20:2 8:0 18:2 5:0 4:0 12:0 22:2 17:2 16:2 10 72
11. Estonia Mihkel Normak 7:0 14:2 6:0 12:0 16:2 18:0 17:2 19:2 15:2 10 69
12. Russian Federation Lev Strakulia - 4:0 0:2 11:2 13:1 10:2 3:0 9:0 19:2 9 71
13. Estonia Sergo Saard 8:0 20:2 19:2 6:0 12:1 14:0 15:0 21:2 18:2 9 64
14. Macau, China CHAN SEONG IEONG 5:0 11:0 20:2 16:2 22:2 13:2 4:0 8:0 7:0 8 79
15. Macau, China VONG CHENG HONG 16:0 17:2 24:2 22:2 8:0 2:0 13:2 5:0 11:0 8 75
16. Estonia Jakop Vähk 15:2 9:0 5:0 14:0 11:0 0:2 20:2 18:2 10:0 8 70
17. Russian Federation Fedor Danilin 9:0 15:0 21:2 18:0 19:2 22:2 11:0 10:0 20:2 8 62
18. Russian Federation Konstantin Kazantsev 3:0 21:2 10:0 17:2 2:0 11:2 9:0 16:0 13:0 6 82
19. Macau, China CHOI CHI LOK 1:0 0:2 13:0 4:0 17:0 20:2 21:2 11:0 12:0 6 75
20. Hungary Andras Csaba Horompoly 10:0 13:0 14:0 24:2 21:2 19:0 16:0 22:2 17:0 6 59
21. Estonia Paul Johann Mere 2:0 18:0 17:0 0:2 20:0 23:2 19:0 13:0 22:2 6 55
22. Greece Nikolai Voutsadakis 0:2 24:2 1:0 15:0 14:0 17:0 10:0 20:0 21:0 4 60
23. Macau, China LEI SIN WANG - - - - 0:2 21:0 - - - 2 6
24. Russian Federation Airat Dusalimov - 22:0 15:0 20:0 - - - - - 0 18

Gr. EGF
Check full tournament table with games (press to result): https://www.vint.ee/en-gb/tournament/details/165519

1. Russian Federation Darya Yusupmurzina 8:2 4:1 3:2 11:2 2:2 5:2 7:2 6:2 9:2 17 88
2. Russian Federation Ekaterina Porokhina 17:2 11:2 6:2 5:2 1:0 7:2 4:2 3:0 8:2 14 90
3. Russian Federation Anna Fokicheva 6:0 20:2 1:0 18:2 13:2 10:2 5:2 2:2 4:1 13 84
4. Russian Federation Kseniia Matushkina 16:2 1:1 13:2 7:0 15:2 6:2 2:0 5:1 3:1 11 90
5. Russian Federation Daria Stulova 14:2 7:2 15:2 2:0 6:2 1:0 3:0 4:1 11:1 10 92
6. Russian Federation Kristina Stulova 3:2 13:2 2:0 15:2 5:0 4:0 10:2 1:0 14:2 10 91
7. Russian Federation Veronika Stulova 12:2 5:0 10:2 4:2 11:2 2:0 1:0 8:0 16:2 10 90
8. China Xinlu Guo 1:0 16:2 14:1 17:1 12:0 15:2 11:2 7:2 2:0 10 83
9. Russian Federation Diliara Roshtchina 11:0 17:1 16:0 20:2 14:1 19:2 13:2 12:2 1:0 10 70
10. Russian Federation Daria Novikova 19:2 15:0 7:0 14:2 17:2 3:0 6:0 13:2 18:2 10 68
11. Estonia Melissa Nitov 9:2 2:0 18:2 1:0 7:0 12:2 8:0 17:2 5:1 9 87
12. Russian Federation Daria Buslakova 7:0 14:1 17:0 19:2 8:2 11:0 18:2 9:0 20:2 9 62
13. Estonia Marta Link 20:2 6:0 4:0 16:2 3:0 18:2 9:0 10:0 19:2 8 70
14. Russian Federation Alla Makhina 5:0 12:1 8:1 10:0 9:1 20:2 17:1 19:2 6:0 8 70
15. Greece Jasmin Ibrahim 18:2 10:2 5:0 6:0 4:0 8:0 19:0 20:2 17:2 8 66
16. Russian Federation Yulia Vostriakova 4:0 8:0 9:2 13:0 19:2 17:0 20:2 18:2 7:0 8 64
17. Russian Federation Aleksandra Shangina 2:0 9:1 12:2 8:1 10:0 16:2 14:1 11:0 15:0 7 78
18. Estonia Mia Maria Maripuu 15:0 19:2 11:0 3:0 20:2 13:0 12:0 16:0 10:0 4 69
19. Estonia Olivia Valk 10:0 18:0 20:2 12:0 16:0 9:0 15:2 14:0 13:0 4 65
20. Estonia Ida-Liisa Välli 13:0 3:0 19:0 9:0 18:0 14:0 16:0 15:0 12:0 0 68

Gr. E:
1. Daria Stulova (RUS) 2. Alla Makhina (RUS)

Gr. F:
1. Ksenia Matushkina (RUS) 2. Kristina Stulova (RUS) 3. Veronika Stulova (RUS) 4. Xinlu Guo (CHN) 5.Daria Novikova (RUS) 6. Jasmin Ibrahim (Greece) 7. Aleksandra Shangina (RUS)

Gr. G:
1. Daria Yusupmurzina (RUS)  2. Ekaterina Porokhina (RUS) 3. Anna Fokicheva (RUS) 4. Diliara Roshtchina (RUS) 5. Melissa Nitov (EST) 6. Daria Buslakova (RUS) 7. Marta Link (EST) 8. Yulia Vostriakova 9. Mia Maria Maripuu 10. Olivia Valk 11. Ida-Liisa Välli

Gr. H
Check full tournament table with games (press to result):https://www.vint.ee/en-gb/tournament/details/165520

1. Russian Federation Anastasia Simanovskaia 15:2 11:2 5:2 2:2 3:2 4:2 7:0 6:1 8:2 15 91
2. Russian Federation Nastja Buslakova 13:2 4:2 3:2 1:0 6:2 7:0 5:2 9:2 10:2 14 92
3. China Yixuan Gong 17:2 12:2 2:0 6:2 1:0 9:2 4:2 7:2 5:0 12 94
4. Russian Federation Vladislava Sonina 16:2 2:0 8:2 12:2 5:2 1:0 3:0 10:2 7:2 12 90
5. Russian Federation Mariia Petrova 14:2 8:2 1:0 11:2 4:0 12:2 2:0 15:2 3:2 12 87
6. Macau, China CHU UT IENG 7:1 14:2 15:2 3:0 2:0 11:2 12:2 1:1 13:2 12 84
7. Russian Federation Mariia Popova 6:1 10:0 14:2 15:2 11:2 2:2 1:2 3:0 4:0 11 89
8. Russian Federation Alisa Stulova 10:2 5:0 4:0 17:2 9:0 14:2 13:2 12:2 1:0 10 81
9. Macau, China LAM IAN CHENG 11:0 13:2 12:0 10:2 8:2 3:0 16:2 2:0 0:2 10 74
10. Russian Federation Daria Churikova 8:0 7:2 13:0 9:0 0:2 15:2 11:2 4:0 2:0 8 79
11. Russian Federation Polina Yudina 9:2 1:0 17:2 5:0 7:0 6:0 10:0 0:2 16:2 8 76
12. Greece Angeliki Aligizaki 0:2 3:0 9:2 4:0 16:2 5:0 6:0 8:0 17:2 8 76
13. Russian Federation Darina Nikitina 2:0 9:0 10:2 16:0 14:2 0:2 8:0 17:2 6:0 8 70
14. Macau, China TSUI LOK CHUN 5:0 6:0 7:0 0:2 13:0 8:0 17:2 16:2 15:2 8 67
15. Macau, China CHEANG IAN TONG 1:0 16:2 6:0 7:0 17:2 10:0 0:2 5:0 14:0 6 74
16. Russian Federation Natalia Zvezdina 4:0 15:0 0:2 13:2 12:0 17:2 9:0 14:0 11:0 6 62
17. Estonia Laura Pukk 3:0 0:2 11:0 8:0 15:0 16:0 14:0 13:0 12:0 2 66