Tournaments

Youth European Championship  |  Games (28)  |  Articles (1)
Russia, Podyuga, June 1999 (06-15 - 06-20), RIF rule

Group A (boys 15-18 years old):

PlParticipantCountry1234567891011PtsCoef
1Alexander KlimashinRussia 111111119.
2Pavel SesRussia 1111111836.25
3Konstantin ChinginRussia 1111111833.50
4Sergey ShevelyovRussia00 11111117.
5Marcus ErikssonSweden0000 101111512.00
6Vitaly EgorovRussia00000 11111511.50
7Sergey NogovitsinRussia000010 1114.
8Sergey LosyakovRussia00000 01137.50
9Anton DevichenskyUkraine00000001 1134.00
10Mikhail MikryukovRussia000000000 11.
11Sergey MaltsevRussia0000000000 0.


Group B (boys under 15):

PlParticipantCountry1234567891011PtsCoef
1Tunnet TaimlaEstonia4 19 15 6 12 3 18 113 17 110 111 9.
2Denis NekrasovRussia8 16 117 13 11 4 19 17 5 014 113 1971
3Nikolay NovikovRussia16 118 17 12 05 11 04 18 19 16 112 1968
4Stanislav DinerRussia1 014 115 112 111 12 03 010 116 15 18 18.
5Johann LentsEstonia12 110 11 17 13 08 06 19 02 14 018 1671
6Sergey OgorodovRussia15 12 013 11 017 17 5 014 112 13 016 1668
7Alexander RyabovRussia11 117 03 08 112 16 16 12 1 09 115 0669
8Ilya DevichenskyUkraine2 019 19 17 010 15 11 03 020 115 14 0667
9Mikhail KazarinRussia13 11 08 018 116 111 12 05 13 07 019 1663
10Pavel VershininRussia14 15 011 013 18 012 118 14 019 11 020 1654
11Linus HermanssonSweden7 012 010 120 14 09 015 019 113 118 11 5.
12Stepan GrishninRussia5 011 118 14 07 010 019 120 16 016 13 0557
13Evgeniy NekrasovRussia9 016 16 010 019 114 117 11 011 020 12 0555
14Evgeniy SumarokovRussia10 04 016 019 115 113 020 16 018 12 017 1551
15Vitaly ProkhorovRussia6 020 14 016 014 019 011 118 117 18 07 1549
16Alexey KorolyovRussia3 013 014 115 19 020 17 017 14 012 06 0460
17Yuriy ProvorovRussia20 17 12 05 06 018 113 016 015 019 114 0451
18Evgeniy DukhnoRussia19 13 012 09 020 117 010 015 014 011 05 02.
19Alexander PopovRussia18 08 020 014 013 015 112 011 010 017 09 0150
20Yuriy AlexandrovRussia17 015 019 111 018 016 014 012 08 013 010 0148


Group C (girls 15-18 years old):

PlParticipantCountry123456PtsCoef
1Yelena LebedevaRussia 1,1,1,11,11,19.
2Yelena SkalozubovaRussia0, 1,11,1,1,17.
3Oxana SorokinaRussia0,0,0 1,0,11,1515.25
4Maris TuvikeneEstonia0,00,00,1 1,11,1512.00
5Yelena ProkhorovaRussia0,0,,00,0 0,12.
6Yelena ZakatovaRussia0,00,00,00,01,0 1.


Group E (girls under 15):

PlParticipantCountry1234567891011PtsCoef
1Yulia SavrasovaRussia17 115 114 12 112 17 14 13 110 19 05 09.
2Alyona MikhailovaRussia16 19 17 11 03 112 16 110 4 15 011 8.
3Anastassia LeshukovaRussia10 4 06 18 12 05 112 11 015 17 19 17.
4Ekaterina ZhukovaRussia7 03 110 017 18 113 11 06 12 012 116 1768
5Ekaterina SichkarRussia9 017 116 17 06 03 020 119 114 12 11 1758
6Alyona MelnikovaRussia19 17 03 015 15 111 12 04 018 120 117 1755
7Yelena ChizhkinaRussia4 16 12 05 110 1 09 113 112 13 08 0675
8Serafima KrasnonosovaRussia11 110 12 03 04 020 118 19 019 117 17 1652
9Olga KocheshkovaRussia5 12 015 112 011 110 7 08 113 1 13 0672
10Anastassia SokolovaRussia3 8 4 113 7 9 15 12 1 011 018 1670
11Nadezhda TimokhinaRussia8 018 113 14 19 06 016 112 020 110 12 657
12Anna GrossRussia13 114 8 19 11 02 03 011 17 04 019 1569
13Yulia ErenbergRussia12 019 111 10 16 14 014 17 09 18 020 1551
14Maria YudinaRussia20 112 1 011 018 116 013 017 15 019 115 1550
15Anna ZverevaRussia18 11 09 06 017 119 110 020 13 016 114 05.
16Alyona NedashkovskayaRussia2 020 15 019 113 014 111 018 017 115 04 04.
17Natalya VoronovaUkraine1 05 020 14 015 018 119 114 016 08 06 0352
18Viktoria ShubinaRussia15 011 019 020 114 017 08 016 16 013 110 0350
19Alexandra TytinaRussia6 013 018 116 020 15 017 05 08 014 012 01.
20Yelena ParunovaRussia14 016 017 018 019 8 05 015 011 06 013 0.