Tournaments

The 26th Russian Championship, First League  |  Games (185)
Russia, Rybinsk, November 2017 (11-04 - 11-09), Soosyrv-8 rule

PlParticipantCountryCity123456789PtsBuchBerg
1Roman KruchokRussiaPodyuga3419110½811913121405½751.0038.75
2Vladimir FilinovRussiaSaint Petersburg17119034171811011011141749.0037.50
3Anton GolomarevRussiaMoscow181502713211111012110181747.5034.50
4Viktor BalabhaiRussiaSaint Petersburg21171802319½19151112050.5035.25
5Ivan DanilinRussiaMoscow4113115119½10½131408½1½647.5029.75
6Denis KachaevRussiaSaint Petersburg2412511909017½23113½161151644.0028.75
7Ilya KatsevRussiaSaint Petersburg35140391202911619½15½171643.5024.75
8Maksim MetreveliRussiaArkhangelsk3811114110203212015½3050.0026.00
9Alexander RadzevelyukRussiaRybinsk30110331614½11½7½12½10½49.5028.00
10Oleg SemyonovRussiaPodyuga3912811½1615½20151309½48.5025.25
11Yuriy TaiblinRussiaRybinsk20180181291309½1912021147.5025.25
12Irina MetreveliRussiaPodyuga14½37113½15½16½281309½20145.0024.75
13Evgeny SmirnovRussiaRybinsk33122½12½28120½506½14½26144.0025.00
14Maksim OrlovRussiaNizhny Novgorod12½27024118115017½25113½22143.5026.50
15Denis FedotovRussiaPodyuga2713215012½1412011007½60546.5023.25
16Sergey VolkovRussiaRybinsk37½23122110012½7021160271543.5021.75
17Arseniy FedoseyevRussiaRybinsk203513203016½14½27128170543.5021.25
18Darya YusupmurzinaRussiaPodyuga30411110140311360301371281537.0016.00
19Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin RussiaMoscow31121615½104011020033150.0023.50
20Alexey MikhailovRussiaKotelnikovo11038125122113½1508019112043.5019.25
21Sofia TolstoguzovaRussiaNizhny Novgorod4031128035½33122116032111040.0017.25
22Daniil YusupmurzinRussiaPodyuga26113½16020039121033124114039.5017.25
23Nonna SalnikovaRussiaSaint Petersburg291160401402716032½26031139.5015.75
24Ekaterina PorohinaRussiaPodyuga6040014038130126½35122037136.0015.75
25Nikita DiachkovRussiaPodyuga4016020039128033½14035132134.5012.75
26Danila GromovRussiaNizhny Novgorod22033036042138124½34123113033.0014.25
27Gennady PonezhinRussiaKonosha15014130361230371170341160441.5015.00
28Alexandr LisyutinRussiaSaint Petersburg421100211130251120361170180439.5013.00
29Marina SoninaRussiaRybinsk23036137111070300310381401435.0011.00
30Vyacheslav KuvaevRussiaKonosha90340381170240291180421361434.5011.00
31Ilona KachaevaRussiaSaint Petersburg190210411330180401291361230432.0010.00
32Karen SirategyanRussiaMoscow361150171303418023½21025042.5013.75
33Kirill StoyanovRussiaPodyuga1302619031121025½22039119039.5012.75
34Ruslan ShabanovRussiaPodyuga103012040132035½26027042136.508.75
35Vladislav ArzybovRussiaNizhny Novgorod7017042121½37½34½24025041133.007.50
36Taisiia SadovaRussiaNizhny Novgorod320290261270401181280310300335.0011.50
37Ekaterina RumyantsevaRussiaSaint Petersburg16½12029041135½270391180240334.507.25
38Alisa PirozhnikovaRussiaNizhny Novgorod80200300240260421411290391331.004.00
39Ekaterina GlibinaRussiaRybinsk10042170250220411370330380232.002.00
40Dmitry MezhenkovRussiaKonosha250241230340360310420411290230.005.50
41Mikhail SidorovRussiaKonosha50180310370421390380400350129.501.00
42Pavel NoskovRussiaKonosha280390350260410380401300340127.502.00