Tournaments

XII Youth World Championship  |  Photos (25)  |  Games (319)
Turkey, Kusadasi, August 2018 (07-28 - 08-05), Soosyrv-8 rule

Final standings:

Gr. A

1. Martin Hobemagi, EST (2 - 2 in final with Zhu, but Martin's result in preliminary  round was better)
2. Zhu Tian Yi, CHN
3. Brenet Rahumagi, EST (4-0 in final with Ruslan)
4. Ruslan Shabanov, RUS

Gr. B

1. Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin, RUS 8
2. Kristofer Lohmus, EST 7,5
3. Kang Ting Rui, CHN 7,5
4. Maxim Orlov, RUS, 6,5
5. Maksim Metreveli, RUS 6
6. Kuno Kolk, EST 4
7. Mao Weiming, CHN 4
8. Danila, Iusupmurzin, RUS 3,5
9. Zhao Liyang, CHN, 3,5
10. Karl-Mattias Moor, EST, 2,5
11. Nikita Diachkov, RUS, 2

Gr. C

  1   Kang Zheming,      CHN   9    
  2   Zhao Yun,          CHN   8    
3  Danila Gromov,     RUS   6    
4    Markus Ikla,       EST   6    
5  Sander Piik,       EST   5    
6  Evgeny Epifanov,   RUS   5
7  Matvei Makhin      RUS    5
  8    Mart Narva,        EST   5        
   9   Roman Roginski,    RUS   5    
10-12 Kirill Stoianov,   RUS   4    
     Arseni Pestov,     GRE   4    
      Mairon Moisto,     EST   4    
13   Rahmi Kaan Ates,   TUR   3    
14   Abay Issagaliyev,  KAZ   2    
15   Arnat Aitenov,     KAZ   1    

1. Zhang Jun Yu, CHN, 10,5 *Extra round   Zhang Xiu Qi 0-1 Zhang Jun Yu
2. Zhang Xiu Qi, CHN, 10,5
3. Xiang Yi Cheng, CHN, 8,5
4. Han Yiming, CHN, 7,5
5. Laane Rauno, EST, 6,5
6. Prokopev Andrei, RUS, 6
7. Puzanov Georgii, RUS, 4
8. Hamamci Efe, TUR, 4
9. Stoianov Egor, RUS, 3,5
10. Ates Omer Yagis, TUR, 3
11. Issenaliyev Farid, KAZ, 2
12. Sarikaia Deniz, TUR, 0

Gr.E

1.Liu Xun, CHN, 9
2. Sumarokova Aleksandra, RUS, 7
3. Stulova Daria, RUS, 3
4.Makhina Alla, RUS, 0,5

Gr. F
1. Prokopets Tatiana, RUS 7
2. Kristina Stulova, RUS 6,5
3. Hanna-Kai Reimand, EST, 4
4. Mari Kolk, EST, 3

Gr. G
A-final
1. Xu Xi Cheng, CHN, 4
2. Zheng Wenxin, CHN, 3,5
3. Qiu Yu Jin, CHN, 2,5
4. Sadova Taisia, RUS, 2
B-Final
5. Koni Kirke, EST, 3,5
6. Iusupmurzina Daria, RUS, 3,5
7. Zencir Pelin, TUR, 1
8. Gurguc Melek Sofia, TUR, 1
* As Koni got more points than Iusupmurzina in 1st - 7th round.
* As all kinds of points are equal.

Gr. H
1. Wang  Ke Miao, CHN, 4,5
2.Zhu Jia Yi, CHN, 4
3. Zhang Yun Shu, CHN, 2
4.Wang Jia Yi, CHN, 1,5
B-final
5. Vostriakova Yulia, RUS, 6
6. Epifanova Alisa, RUS, 3
6. Yudina Polina, RUS, 3
8. Armutlu Nil Beril, TUR, 0

Gomoku:

No Name                     Feder Total  1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9  

1  Qiu Yu Jin,              CHN   8     38:W 18:W 17:W  2:W  4:W  3:L  7:W  6:W 11:W
2  Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin,  RUS   8     54:W 16:W 52:W  1:L  5:W 21:W  9:W  3:W  7:W
3  Martin Hõbemägi,         EST   8     27:W 44:W 43:W 40:W  6:W  1:W 18:W  2:L 12:W
4  Mart Narva,              EST   7      0:  62:W 24:W  8:W  1:L 10:L 14:W 20:W 17:W
5  Tauri Purk,              EST   7     14:W 20:W 18:L 17:W  2:L 47:W 22:W 19:W  6:W
6  Zhang Xiuqi,             CHN   6     23:W 22:W 13:W 45:W  3:L  8:W 33:W  1:L  5:L
7  Markus Ikla,             EST   6     31:W 57:W 45:W 10:W  8:L 12:W  1:L 17:W  2:L
8  Kang Zheming,            CHN   6     30:W 21:W 11:W  4:L  7:W  6:L 19:L  9:W 22:W
9  Zhang Jun Yu,            CHN   6     15:W 26:W 10:L 13:W 41:W 40:W  2:L  8:L 23:W
10 Arseni Pestov,           GRE   6     25:W 56:W  9:W  7:L 21:L  4:W 35:W 11:L 19:W
11 Zhu Tianyi,              CHN   6     46:W 24:W  8:L 42:W 13:L 41:W 15:W 10:W  1:L
12 Zheng Wen Xin,           CHN   6     55:W 17:L 29:W 20:W 14:W  7:L 40:W 18:W  3:L
13 Brenet Rahumägi,         EST   6     63:W 19:W  6:L  9:L 11:W 22:L 42:W 39:W 20:W
14 Maksim Orlov,            RUS   6      5:L 54:W 31:W 27:W 12:L 52:W  4:L 48:W 29:W
15 Karl-Mattias Moor,       EST   6      9:L 63:W 56:W 19:W 25:L 28:W 11:L 21:W 24:W
16 Wang Ke Miao,            CHN   6     39:W  2:L 20:L 29:W 17:L 55:W 43:W 40:W 18:W
17 Kang Ting Rui,           CHN   5     32:W 12:W  1:L  5:L 16:W 31:W 25:W  7:L  4:L
18 Aleksandra Sumarokova,   RUS   5     65:W  1:L  5:W 53:W 35:W 25:W  3:L 12:L 16:L
19 Sander Piik,             EST   5     36:W 13:L 34:W 15:L 49:W 23:W  8:W  5:L 10:L
20 Kuno Kolk,               EST   5     37:W  5:L 16:W 12:L 57:W 27:W 21:W  4:L 13:L
21 Zhao Yun,                CHN   5     34:W  8:L 46:W 22:W 10:W  2:L 20:L 15:L 50:W
22 Mao Weiming,             CHN   5     48:W  6:L 44:W 21:L 45:W 13:W  5:L 33:W  8:L
23 Kristofer Lõhmus,        EST   5      6:L 30:W 28:L 48:W 44:W 19:L 32:W 25:W  9:L
24 Maria Yudina,            RUS   5     51:W 11:L  4:L 38:W 43:W 33:L 47:W 26:W 15:L
25 Nikita Diachkov,         RUS   5     10:L 36:W 26:W 57:W 15:W 18:L 17:L 23:L 46:W
26 Danila Yusupmurzin,      RUS   5     58:W  9:L 25:L 39:W 42:W 35:L 30:W 24:L 28:W
27 Xu XiCheng,              CHN   5      3:L  0:W 59:W 14:L 38:W 20:L 39:L 42:W 40:W
28 Zhang Yunshu,            CHN   5     29:W 40:L 23:W 41:L 50:W 15:L 49:W 34:W 26:L
29 Kirill Stoianov,         RUS   5     28:L 32:W 12:L 16:L 58:W 54:W 52:W 35:W 14:L
30 Zhan Li Yang,            CHN   5      8:L 23:L 36:L 64:W 46:W 45:W 26:L 41:W 49:W
31 Xiang YiCheng,           CHN   5      7:L 39:W 14:L 61:W 55:W 17:L 37:L 60:W 47:W
32 Zhang Jinbo,             CHN   5     17:L 29:L 39:L  0:W 59:W 50:W 23:L 55:W 43:W
33 Danila Gromov,           RUS   5     42:W 52:L 65:W 35:L 53:W 24:W  6:L 22:L 39:W
34 Kirke Koni,              EST   5     21:L 58:W 19:L 37:L 56:W 53:W 44:W 28:L 48:W
35 Rauno Lääne,             EST   4.5   47:W 43:L 60:W 33:W 18:L 26:W 10:L 29:L 38:D
36 Han Yiming,              CHN   4.5   19:L 25:L 30:W 56:W 37:D 43:L 45:W 38:L 60:W
37 Zhu Jiayi,               CHN   4.5   20:L 55:W 41:L 34:W 36:D 49:L 31:W 50:L 59:W
38 Daria Iusupmurzina,      RUS   4.5    1:L 64:W 42:L 24:L 27:L 63:W 62:W 36:W 35:D
39 Mari Kolk,               EST   4     16:L 31:L 32:W 26:L 66:W 51:W 27:W 13:L 33:L
40 Hanna-Kai Reimand,       EST   4     66:W 28:W 62:W  3:L 52:W  9:L 12:L 16:L 27:L
41 Maksim Metreveli,        RUS   4     44:L 51:W 37:W 28:W  9:L 11:L 48:L 30:L 57:W
42 Pelin Zencir,            TUR   4     33:L 47:W 38:W 11:L 26:L 57:W 13:L 27:L 54:W
43 Andrei Prokopyev,        RUS   4     64:W 35:W  3:L 52:L 24:L 36:W 16:L 54:W 32:L
44 Tatiana Prokopets,       RUS   4     41:W  3:L 22:L 46:W 23:L 59:W 34:L 49:L 62:W
45 Alla Makhina,            RUS   4     61:W 53:W  7:L  6:L 22:L 30:L 36:L 62:W 52:W
46 Mairon Moisto,           EST   4     11:L 48:W 21:L 44:L 30:L 61:W 53:W 57:W 25:L
47 Efe Hamamci,             TUR   4     35:L 42:L 58:W 62:W 54:W  5:L 24:L 52:W 31:L
48 Wang Jia Yi,             CHN   4     22:L 46:L 64:W 23:L 67:W 62:W 41:W 14:L 34:L
49 Daria Stulova,           RUS   4     53:L 59:L 63:W 65:W 19:L 37:W 28:L 44:W 30:L
50 Egor Stoianov,           RUS   4     56:L 61:W 53:L 59:W 28:L 32:L 55:W 37:W 21:L
51 Ömer Yagiz Ates,         TUR   4     24:L 41:L  0:W 55:L 65:W 39:L 60:L 61:W 53:W
52 Ruslan Shabanov,         RUS   3     60:W 33:W  2:L 43:W 40:L 14:L 29:L 47:L 45:L
53 Rahmi Kaan Ates,         TUR   3     49:W 45:L 50:W 18:L 33:L 34:L 46:L 67:W 51:L
54 Tarmo Lääne,             EST   3      2:L 14:L 61:W 60:W 47:L 29:L 56:W 43:L 42:L
55 Kristina Stulova,        RUS   3     12:L 37:L 66:W 51:W 31:L 16:L 50:L 32:L 63:W
56 Roman Roginski,          RUS   3     50:W 10:L 15:L 36:L 34:L 65:W 54:L 63:L  0:W
57 Yulia Vostriakova,       RUS   3     59:W  7:L 67:W 25:L 20:L 42:L 65:W 46:L 41:L
58 Polina Yudina,           RUS   3     26:L 34:L 47:L 67:W 29:L 60:L 61:L  0:W 65:W
59 Matvei Makhin,           RUS   3     57:L 49:W 27:L 50:L 32:L 44:L 63:W 66:W 37:L
60 Georgi Puzanov,          RUS   3     52:L 66:W 35:L 54:L 62:L 58:W 51:W 31:L 36:L
61 Melek Sofia Gurguc,      TUR   3     45:L 50:L 54:L 31:L 64:W 46:L 58:W 51:L 67:W
62 Nil Beril Armutlu,       TUR   2     67:W  4:L 40:L 47:L 60:W 48:L 38:L 45:L 44:L
63 Olga Gürgüc,             TUR   2     13:L 15:L 49:L 66:L  0:W 38:L 59:L 56:W 55:L
64 Mert Gürgüc,             TUR   2     43:L 38:L 48:L 30:L 61:L  0:W 67:L 65:L 66:W
65 Mehmet Deniz Sarikaya,   TUR   2     18:L 67:W 33:L 49:L 51:L 56:L 57:L 64:W 58:L
66 Sevtap Okutucu,          TUR   2     40:L 60:L 55:L 63:W 39:L 67:L  0:W 59:L 64:L

No Name                     Feder Total  1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9  

1  Qiu Yu Jin,              CHN   8     38:W 18:W 17:W  2:W  4:W  3:L  7:W  6:W 11:W
2  Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin,  RUS   8     54:W 16:W 52:W  1:L  5:W 21:W  9:W  3:W  7:W
3  Martin Hõbemägi,         EST   8     27:W 44:W 43:W 40:W  6:W  1:W 18:W  2:L 12:W
4  Mart Narva,              EST   7      0:  62:W 24:W  8:W  1:L 10:L 14:W 20:W 17:W
5  Tauri Purk,              EST   7     14:W 20:W 18:L 17:W  2:L 47:W 22:W 19:W  6:W
6  Zhang Xiuqi,             CHN   6     23:W 22:W 13:W 45:W  3:L  8:W 33:W  1:L  5:L
7  Markus Ikla,             EST   6     31:W 57:W 45:W 10:W  8:L 12:W  1:L 17:W  2:L
8  Kang Zheming,            CHN   6     30:W 21:W 11:W  4:L  7:W  6:L 19:L  9:W 22:W
9  Zhang Jun Yu,            CHN   6     15:W 26:W 10:L 13:W 41:W 40:W  2:L  8:L 23:W
10 Arseni Pestov,           GRE   6     25:W 56:W  9:W  7:L 21:L  4:W 35:W 11:L 19:W
11 Zhu Tianyi,              CHN   6     46:W 24:W  8:L 42:W 13:L 41:W 15:W 10:W  1:L
12 Zheng Wen Xin,           CHN   6     55:W 17:L 29:W 20:W 14:W  7:L 40:W 18:W  3:L
13 Brenet Rahumägi,         EST   6     63:W 19:W  6:L  9:L 11:W 22:L 42:W 39:W 20:W
14 Maksim Orlov,            RUS   6      5:L 54:W 31:W 27:W 12:L 52:W  4:L 48:W 29:W
15 Karl-Mattias Moor,       EST   6      9:L 63:W 56:W 19:W 25:L 28:W 11:L 21:W 24:W
16 Wang Ke Miao,            CHN   6     39:W  2:L 20:L 29:W 17:L 55:W 43:W 40:W 18:W
17 Kang Ting Rui,           CHN   5     32:W 12:W  1:L  5:L 16:W 31:W 25:W  7:L  4:L
18 Aleksandra Sumarokova,   RUS   5     65:W  1:L  5:W 53:W 35:W 25:W  3:L 12:L 16:L
19 Sander Piik,             EST   5     36:W 13:L 34:W 15:L 49:W 23:W  8:W  5:L 10:L
20 Kuno Kolk,               EST   5     37:W  5:L 16:W 12:L 57:W 27:W 21:W  4:L 13:L
21 Zhao Yun,                CHN   5     34:W  8:L 46:W 22:W 10:W  2:L 20:L 15:L 50:W
22 Mao Weiming,             CHN   5     48:W  6:L 44:W 21:L 45:W 13:W  5:L 33:W  8:L
23 Kristofer Lõhmus,        EST   5      6:L 30:W 28:L 48:W 44:W 19:L 32:W 25:W  9:L
24 Maria Yudina,            RUS   5     51:W 11:L  4:L 38:W 43:W 33:L 47:W 26:W 15:L
25 Nikita Diachkov,         RUS   5     10:L 36:W 26:W 57:W 15:W 18:L 17:L 23:L 46:W
26 Danila Yusupmurzin,      RUS   5     58:W  9:L 25:L 39:W 42:W 35:L 30:W 24:L 28:W
27 Xu XiCheng,              CHN   5      3:L  0:W 59:W 14:L 38:W 20:L 39:L 42:W 40:W
28 Zhang Yunshu,            CHN   5     29:W 40:L 23:W 41:L 50:W 15:L 49:W 34:W 26:L
29 Kirill Stoianov,         RUS   5     28:L 32:W 12:L 16:L 58:W 54:W 52:W 35:W 14:L
30 Zhan Li Yang,            CHN   5      8:L 23:L 36:L 64:W 46:W 45:W 26:L 41:W 49:W
31 Xiang YiCheng,           CHN   5      7:L 39:W 14:L 61:W 55:W 17:L 37:L 60:W 47:W
32 Zhang Jinbo,             CHN   5     17:L 29:L 39:L  0:W 59:W 50:W 23:L 55:W 43:W
33 Danila Gromov,           RUS   5     42:W 52:L 65:W 35:L 53:W 24:W  6:L 22:L 39:W
34 Kirke Koni,              EST   5     21:L 58:W 19:L 37:L 56:W 53:W 44:W 28:L 48:W
35 Rauno Lääne,             EST   4.5   47:W 43:L 60:W 33:W 18:L 26:W 10:L 29:L 38:D
36 Han Yiming,              CHN   4.5   19:L 25:L 30:W 56:W 37:D 43:L 45:W 38:L 60:W
37 Zhu Jiayi,               CHN   4.5   20:L 55:W 41:L 34:W 36:D 49:L 31:W 50:L 59:W
38 Daria Iusupmurzina,      RUS   4.5    1:L 64:W 42:L 24:L 27:L 63:W 62:W 36:W 35:D
39 Mari Kolk,               EST   4     16:L 31:L 32:W 26:L 66:W 51:W 27:W 13:L 33:L
40 Hanna-Kai Reimand,       EST   4     66:W 28:W 62:W  3:L 52:W  9:L 12:L 16:L 27:L
41 Maksim Metreveli,        RUS   4     44:L 51:W 37:W 28:W  9:L 11:L 48:L 30:L 57:W
42 Pelin Zencir,            TUR   4     33:L 47:W 38:W 11:L 26:L 57:W 13:L 27:L 54:W
43 Andrei Prokopyev,        RUS   4     64:W 35:W  3:L 52:L 24:L 36:W 16:L 54:W 32:L
44 Tatiana Prokopets,       RUS   4     41:W  3:L 22:L 46:W 23:L 59:W 34:L 49:L 62:W
45 Alla Makhina,            RUS   4     61:W 53:W  7:L  6:L 22:L 30:L 36:L 62:W 52:W
46 Mairon Moisto,           EST   4     11:L 48:W 21:L 44:L 30:L 61:W 53:W 57:W 25:L
47 Efe Hamamci,             TUR   4     35:L 42:L 58:W 62:W 54:W  5:L 24:L 52:W 31:L
48 Wang Jia Yi,             CHN   4     22:L 46:L 64:W 23:L 67:W 62:W 41:W 14:L 34:L
49 Daria Stulova,           RUS   4     53:L 59:L 63:W 65:W 19:L 37:W 28:L 44:W 30:L
50 Egor Stoianov,           RUS   4     56:L 61:W 53:L 59:W 28:L 32:L 55:W 37:W 21:L
51 Ömer Yagiz Ates,         TUR   4     24:L 41:L  0:W 55:L 65:W 39:L 60:L 61:W 53:W
52 Ruslan Shabanov,         RUS   3     60:W 33:W  2:L 43:W 40:L 14:L 29:L 47:L 45:L
53 Rahmi Kaan Ates,         TUR   3     49:W 45:L 50:W 18:L 33:L 34:L 46:L 67:W 51:L
54 Tarmo Lääne,             EST   3      2:L 14:L 61:W 60:W 47:L 29:L 56:W 43:L 42:L
55 Kristina Stulova,        RUS   3     12:L 37:L 66:W 51:W 31:L 16:L 50:L 32:L 63:W
56 Roman Roginski,          RUS   3     50:W 10:L 15:L 36:L 34:L 65:W 54:L 63:L  0:W
57 Yulia Vostriakova,       RUS   3     59:W  7:L 67:W 25:L 20:L 42:L 65:W 46:L 41:L
58 Polina Yudina,           RUS   3     26:L 34:L 47:L 67:W 29:L 60:L 61:L  0:W 65:W
59 Matvei Makhin,           RUS   3     57:L 49:W 27:L 50:L 32:L 44:L 63:W 66:W 37:L
60 Georgi Puzanov,          RUS   3     52:L 66:W 35:L 54:L 62:L 58:W 51:W 31:L 36:L
61 Melek Sofia Gurguc,      TUR   3     45:L 50:L 54:L 31:L 64:W 46:L 58:W 51:L 67:W
62 Nil Beril Armutlu,       TUR   2     67:W  4:L 40:L 47:L 60:W 48:L 38:L 45:L 44:L
63 Olga Gürgüc,             TUR   2     13:L 15:L 49:L 66:L  0:W 38:L 59:L 56:W 55:L
64 Mert Gürgüc,             TUR   2     43:L 38:L 48:L 30:L 61:L  0:W 67:L 65:L 66:W
65 Mehmet Deniz Sarikaya,   TUR   2     18:L 67:W 33:L 49:L 51:L 56:L 57:L 64:W 58:L
66 Sevtap Okutucu,          TUR   2     40:L 60:L 55:L 63:W 39:L 67:L  0:W 59:L 64:L
No Name                     Feder Total  1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9  

1  Qiu Yu Jin,              CHN   8     38:W 18:W 17:W  2:W  4:W  3:L  7:W  6:W 11:W
2  Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin,  RUS   8     54:W 16:W 52:W  1:L  5:W 21:W  9:W  3:W  7:W
3  Martin Hõbemägi,         EST   8     27:W 44:W 43:W 40:W  6:W  1:W 18:W  2:L 12:W
4  Mart Narva,              EST   7      0:  62:W 24:W  8:W  1:L 10:L 14:W 20:W 17:W
5  Tauri Purk,              EST   7     14:W 20:W 18:L 17:W  2:L 47:W 22:W 19:W  6:W
6  Zhang Xiuqi,             CHN   6     23:W 22:W 13:W 45:W  3:L  8:W 33:W  1:L  5:L
7  Markus Ikla,             EST   6     31:W 57:W 45:W 10:W  8:L 12:W  1:L 17:W  2:L
8  Kang Zheming,            CHN   6     30:W 21:W 11:W  4:L  7:W  6:L 19:L  9:W 22:W
9  Zhang Jun Yu,            CHN   6     15:W 26:W 10:L 13:W 41:W 40:W  2:L  8:L 23:W
10 Arseni Pestov,           GRE   6     25:W 56:W  9:W  7:L 21:L  4:W 35:W 11:L 19:W
11 Zhu Tianyi,              CHN   6     46:W 24:W  8:L 42:W 13:L 41:W 15:W 10:W  1:L
12 Zheng Wen Xin,           CHN   6     55:W 17:L 29:W 20:W 14:W  7:L 40:W 18:W  3:L
13 Brenet Rahumägi,         EST   6     63:W 19:W  6:L  9:L 11:W 22:L 42:W 39:W 20:W
14 Maksim Orlov,            RUS   6      5:L 54:W 31:W 27:W 12:L 52:W  4:L 48:W 29:W
15 Karl-Mattias Moor,       EST   6      9:L 63:W 56:W 19:W 25:L 28:W 11:L 21:W 24:W
16 Wang Ke Miao,            CHN   6     39:W  2:L 20:L 29:W 17:L 55:W 43:W 40:W 18:W
17 Kang Ting Rui,           CHN   5     32:W 12:W  1:L  5:L 16:W 31:W 25:W  7:L  4:L
18 Aleksandra Sumarokova,   RUS   5     65:W  1:L  5:W 53:W 35:W 25:W  3:L 12:L 16:L
19 Sander Piik,             EST   5     36:W 13:L 34:W 15:L 49:W 23:W  8:W  5:L 10:L
20 Kuno Kolk,               EST   5     37:W  5:L 16:W 12:L 57:W 27:W 21:W  4:L 13:L
21 Zhao Yun,                CHN   5     34:W  8:L 46:W 22:W 10:W  2:L 20:L 15:L 50:W
22 Mao Weiming,             CHN   5     48:W  6:L 44:W 21:L 45:W 13:W  5:L 33:W  8:L
23 Kristofer Lõhmus,        EST   5      6:L 30:W 28:L 48:W 44:W 19:L 32:W 25:W  9:L
24 Maria Yudina,            RUS   5     51:W 11:L  4:L 38:W 43:W 33:L 47:W 26:W 15:L
25 Nikita Diachkov,         RUS   5     10:L 36:W 26:W 57:W 15:W 18:L 17:L 23:L 46:W
26 Danila Yusupmurzin,      RUS   5     58:W  9:L 25:L 39:W 42:W 35:L 30:W 24:L 28:W
27 Xu XiCheng,              CHN   5      3:L  0:W 59:W 14:L 38:W 20:L 39:L 42:W 40:W
28 Zhang Yunshu,            CHN   5     29:W 40:L 23:W 41:L 50:W 15:L 49:W 34:W 26:L
29 Kirill Stoianov,         RUS   5     28:L 32:W 12:L 16:L 58:W 54:W 52:W 35:W 14:L
30 Zhan Li Yang,            CHN   5      8:L 23:L 36:L 64:W 46:W 45:W 26:L 41:W 49:W
31 Xiang YiCheng,           CHN   5      7:L 39:W 14:L 61:W 55:W 17:L 37:L 60:W 47:W
32 Zhang Jinbo,             CHN   5     17:L 29:L 39:L  0:W 59:W 50:W 23:L 55:W 43:W
33 Danila Gromov,           RUS   5     42:W 52:L 65:W 35:L 53:W 24:W  6:L 22:L 39:W
34 Kirke Koni,              EST   5     21:L 58:W 19:L 37:L 56:W 53:W 44:W 28:L 48:W
35 Rauno Lääne,             EST   4.5   47:W 43:L 60:W 33:W 18:L 26:W 10:L 29:L 38:D
36 Han Yiming,              CHN   4.5   19:L 25:L 30:W 56:W 37:D 43:L 45:W 38:L 60:W
37 Zhu Jiayi,               CHN   4.5   20:L 55:W 41:L 34:W 36:D 49:L 31:W 50:L 59:W
38 Daria Iusupmurzina,      RUS   4.5    1:L 64:W 42:L 24:L 27:L 63:W 62:W 36:W 35:D
39 Mari Kolk,               EST   4     16:L 31:L 32:W 26:L 66:W 51:W 27:W 13:L 33:L
40 Hanna-Kai Reimand,       EST   4     66:W 28:W 62:W  3:L 52:W  9:L 12:L 16:L 27:L
41 Maksim Metreveli,        RUS   4     44:L 51:W 37:W 28:W  9:L 11:L 48:L 30:L 57:W
42 Pelin Zencir,            TUR   4     33:L 47:W 38:W 11:L 26:L 57:W 13:L 27:L 54:W
43 Andrei Prokopyev,        RUS   4     64:W 35:W  3:L 52:L 24:L 36:W 16:L 54:W 32:L
44 Tatiana Prokopets,       RUS   4     41:W  3:L 22:L 46:W 23:L 59:W 34:L 49:L 62:W
45 Alla Makhina,            RUS   4     61:W 53:W  7:L  6:L 22:L 30:L 36:L 62:W 52:W
46 Mairon Moisto,           EST   4     11:L 48:W 21:L 44:L 30:L 61:W 53:W 57:W 25:L
47 Efe Hamamci,             TUR   4     35:L 42:L 58:W 62:W 54:W  5:L 24:L 52:W 31:L
48 Wang Jia Yi,             CHN   4     22:L 46:L 64:W 23:L 67:W 62:W 41:W 14:L 34:L
49 Daria Stulova,           RUS   4     53:L 59:L 63:W 65:W 19:L 37:W 28:L 44:W 30:L
50 Egor Stoianov,           RUS   4     56:L 61:W 53:L 59:W 28:L 32:L 55:W 37:W 21:L
51 Ömer Yagiz Ates,         TUR   4     24:L 41:L  0:W 55:L 65:W 39:L 60:L 61:W 53:W
52 Ruslan Shabanov,         RUS   3     60:W 33:W  2:L 43:W 40:L 14:L 29:L 47:L 45:L
53 Rahmi Kaan Ates,         TUR   3     49:W 45:L 50:W 18:L 33:L 34:L 46:L 67:W 51:L
54 Tarmo Lääne,             EST   3      2:L 14:L 61:W 60:W 47:L 29:L 56:W 43:L 42:L
55 Kristina Stulova,        RUS   3     12:L 37:L 66:W 51:W 31:L 16:L 50:L 32:L 63:W
56 Roman Roginski,          RUS   3     50:W 10:L 15:L 36:L 34:L 65:W 54:L 63:L  0:W
57 Yulia Vostriakova,       RUS   3     59:W  7:L 67:W 25:L 20:L 42:L 65:W 46:L 41:L
58 Polina Yudina,           RUS   3     26:L 34:L 47:L 67:W 29:L 60:L 61:L  0:W 65:W
59 Matvei Makhin,           RUS   3     57:L 49:W 27:L 50:L 32:L 44:L 63:W 66:W 37:L
60 Georgi Puzanov,          RUS   3     52:L 66:W 35:L 54:L 62:L 58:W 51:W 31:L 36:L
61 Melek Sofia Gurguc,      TUR   3     45:L 50:L 54:L 31:L 64:W 46:L 58:W 51:L 67:W
62 Nil Beril Armutlu,       TUR   2     67:W  4:L 40:L 47:L 60:W 48:L 38:L 45:L 44:L
63 Olga Gürgüc,             TUR   2     13:L 15:L 49:L 66:L  0:W 38:L 59:L 56:W 55:L
64 Mert Gürgüc,             TUR   2     43:L 38:L 48:L 30:L 61:L  0:W 67:L 65:L 66:W
65 Mehmet Deniz Sarikaya,   TUR   2     18:L 67:W 33:L 49:L 51:L 56:L 57:L 64:W 58:L
66 Sevtap Okutucu,          TUR   2     40:L 60:L 55:L 63:W 39:L 67:L  0:W 59:L 64:L
No Name                     Feder Total  1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9  

1  Qiu Yu Jin,              CHN   8     38:W 18:W 17:W  2:W  4:W  3:L  7:W  6:W 11:W
2  Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin,  RUS   8     54:W 16:W 52:W  1:L  5:W 21:W  9:W  3:W  7:W
3  Martin Hõbemägi,         EST   8     27:W 44:W 43:W 40:W  6:W  1:W 18:W  2:L 12:W
4  Mart Narva,              EST   7      0:  62:W 24:W  8:W  1:L 10:L 14:W 20:W 17:W
5  Tauri Purk,              EST   7     14:W 20:W 18:L 17:W  2:L 47:W 22:W 19:W  6:W
6  Zhang Xiuqi,             CHN   6     23:W 22:W 13:W 45:W  3:L  8:W 33:W  1:L  5:L
7  Markus Ikla,             EST   6     31:W 57:W 45:W 10:W  8:L 12:W  1:L 17:W  2:L
8  Kang Zheming,            CHN   6     30:W 21:W 11:W  4:L  7:W  6:L 19:L  9:W 22:W
9  Zhang Jun Yu,            CHN   6     15:W 26:W 10:L 13:W 41:W 40:W  2:L  8:L 23:W
10 Arseni Pestov,           GRE   6     25:W 56:W  9:W  7:L 21:L  4:W 35:W 11:L 19:W
11 Zhu Tianyi,              CHN   6     46:W 24:W  8:L 42:W 13:L 41:W 15:W 10:W  1:L
12 Zheng Wen Xin,           CHN   6     55:W 17:L 29:W 20:W 14:W  7:L 40:W 18:W  3:L
13 Brenet Rahumägi,         EST   6     63:W 19:W  6:L  9:L 11:W 22:L 42:W 39:W 20:W
14 Maksim Orlov,            RUS   6      5:L 54:W 31:W 27:W 12:L 52:W  4:L 48:W 29:W
15 Karl-Mattias Moor,       EST   6      9:L 63:W 56:W 19:W 25:L 28:W 11:L 21:W 24:W
16 Wang Ke Miao,            CHN   6     39:W  2:L 20:L 29:W 17:L 55:W 43:W 40:W 18:W
17 Kang Ting Rui,           CHN   5     32:W 12:W  1:L  5:L 16:W 31:W 25:W  7:L  4:L
18 Aleksandra Sumarokova,   RUS   5     65:W  1:L  5:W 53:W 35:W 25:W  3:L 12:L 16:L
19 Sander Piik,             EST   5     36:W 13:L 34:W 15:L 49:W 23:W  8:W  5:L 10:L
20 Kuno Kolk,               EST   5     37:W  5:L 16:W 12:L 57:W 27:W 21:W  4:L 13:L
21 Zhao Yun,                CHN   5     34:W  8:L 46:W 22:W 10:W  2:L 20:L 15:L 50:W
22 Mao Weiming,             CHN   5     48:W  6:L 44:W 21:L 45:W 13:W  5:L 33:W  8:L
23 Kristofer Lõhmus,        EST   5      6:L 30:W 28:L 48:W 44:W 19:L 32:W 25:W  9:L
24 Maria Yudina,            RUS   5     51:W 11:L  4:L 38:W 43:W 33:L 47:W 26:W 15:L
25 Nikita Diachkov,         RUS   5     10:L 36:W 26:W 57:W 15:W 18:L 17:L 23:L 46:W
26 Danila Yusupmurzin,      RUS   5     58:W  9:L 25:L 39:W 42:W 35:L 30:W 24:L 28:W
27 Xu XiCheng,              CHN   5      3:L  0:W 59:W 14:L 38:W 20:L 39:L 42:W 40:W
28 Zhang Yunshu,            CHN   5     29:W 40:L 23:W 41:L 50:W 15:L 49:W 34:W 26:L
29 Kirill Stoianov,         RUS   5     28:L 32:W 12:L 16:L 58:W 54:W 52:W 35:W 14:L
30 Zhan Li Yang,            CHN   5      8:L 23:L 36:L 64:W 46:W 45:W 26:L 41:W 49:W
31 Xiang YiCheng,           CHN   5      7:L 39:W 14:L 61:W 55:W 17:L 37:L 60:W 47:W
32 Zhang Jinbo,             CHN   5     17:L 29:L 39:L  0:W 59:W 50:W 23:L 55:W 43:W
33 Danila Gromov,           RUS   5     42:W 52:L 65:W 35:L 53:W 24:W  6:L 22:L 39:W
34 Kirke Koni,              EST   5     21:L 58:W 19:L 37:L 56:W 53:W 44:W 28:L 48:W
35 Rauno Lääne,             EST   4.5   47:W 43:L 60:W 33:W 18:L 26:W 10:L 29:L 38:D
36 Han Yiming,              CHN   4.5   19:L 25:L 30:W 56:W 37:D 43:L 45:W 38:L 60:W
37 Zhu Jiayi,               CHN   4.5   20:L 55:W 41:L 34:W 36:D 49:L 31:W 50:L 59:W
38 Daria Iusupmurzina,      RUS   4.5    1:L 64:W 42:L 24:L 27:L 63:W 62:W 36:W 35:D
39 Mari Kolk,               EST   4     16:L 31:L 32:W 26:L 66:W 51:W 27:W 13:L 33:L
40 Hanna-Kai Reimand,       EST   4     66:W 28:W 62:W  3:L 52:W  9:L 12:L 16:L 27:L
41 Maksim Metreveli,        RUS   4     44:L 51:W 37:W 28:W  9:L 11:L 48:L 30:L 57:W
42 Pelin Zencir,            TUR   4     33:L 47:W 38:W 11:L 26:L 57:W 13:L 27:L 54:W
43 Andrei Prokopyev,        RUS   4     64:W 35:W  3:L 52:L 24:L 36:W 16:L 54:W 32:L
44 Tatiana Prokopets,       RUS   4     41:W  3:L 22:L 46:W 23:L 59:W 34:L 49:L 62:W
45 Alla Makhina,            RUS   4     61:W 53:W  7:L  6:L 22:L 30:L 36:L 62:W 52:W
46 Mairon Moisto,           EST   4     11:L 48:W 21:L 44:L 30:L 61:W 53:W 57:W 25:L
47 Efe Hamamci,             TUR   4     35:L 42:L 58:W 62:W 54:W  5:L 24:L 52:W 31:L
48 Wang Jia Yi,             CHN   4     22:L 46:L 64:W 23:L 67:W 62:W 41:W 14:L 34:L
49 Daria Stulova,           RUS   4     53:L 59:L 63:W 65:W 19:L 37:W 28:L 44:W 30:L
50 Egor Stoianov,           RUS   4     56:L 61:W 53:L 59:W 28:L 32:L 55:W 37:W 21:L
51 Ömer Yagiz Ates,         TUR   4     24:L 41:L  0:W 55:L 65:W 39:L 60:L 61:W 53:W
52 Ruslan Shabanov,         RUS   3     60:W 33:W  2:L 43:W 40:L 14:L 29:L 47:L 45:L
53 Rahmi Kaan Ates,         TUR   3     49:W 45:L 50:W 18:L 33:L 34:L 46:L 67:W 51:L
54 Tarmo Lääne,             EST   3      2:L 14:L 61:W 60:W 47:L 29:L 56:W 43:L 42:L
55 Kristina Stulova,        RUS   3     12:L 37:L 66:W 51:W 31:L 16:L 50:L 32:L 63:W
56 Roman Roginski,          RUS   3     50:W 10:L 15:L 36:L 34:L 65:W 54:L 63:L  0:W
57 Yulia Vostriakova,       RUS   3     59:W  7:L 67:W 25:L 20:L 42:L 65:W 46:L 41:L
58 Polina Yudina,           RUS   3     26:L 34:L 47:L 67:W 29:L 60:L 61:L  0:W 65:W
59 Matvei Makhin,           RUS   3     57:L 49:W 27:L 50:L 32:L 44:L 63:W 66:W 37:L
60 Georgi Puzanov,          RUS   3     52:L 66:W 35:L 54:L 62:L 58:W 51:W 31:L 36:L
61 Melek Sofia Gurguc,      TUR   3     45:L 50:L 54:L 31:L 64:W 46:L 58:W 51:L 67:W
62 Nil Beril Armutlu,       TUR   2     67:W  4:L 40:L 47:L 60:W 48:L 38:L 45:L 44:L
63 Olga Gürgüc,             TUR   2     13:L 15:L 49:L 66:L  0:W 38:L 59:L 56:W 55:L
64 Mert Gürgüc,             TUR   2     43:L 38:L 48:L 30:L 61:L  0:W 67:L 65:L 66:W
65 Mehmet Deniz Sarikaya,   TUR   2     18:L 67:W 33:L 49:L 51:L 56:L 57:L 64:W 58:L
66 Sevtap Okutucu,          TUR   2     40:L 60:L 55:L 63:W 39:L 67:L  0:W 59:L 64:L
67 Bazar Özer,              TUR   2     62:L 65:L 57:L 58:L 48:L 66:W 64:W 53:L 61:L